Tawasentha 5k XC Race #2 of 3
An HMRRC Event
August 09, 2021 - Guilderland, NY
Pl First Name Last Nane Sex Ag City Time
1 Jasper Travis m 14 East Greenbush 23:58
2 Jonathan Guthan m 44 Scotia 24:13
3 Thomas Dansereau m 34 Troy 24:41
4 Nathaniel Burke m 13 Altamont 25:06
5 Garrick Smith-Growick m 18 Schenectady 25:50
6 David Newman m 41 Albany 26:02
7 David Travis m 49 East Greenbush 26:18
8 Sydney Kimball f 15 Troy 27:08
9 Derick Collerman m 38 Albany 27:23
10 Bill Bean m 61 Scotia 27:31
11 Amber Travis f 11 East Greenbush 27:49
12 Miles Catlett m 9 East Chatham 28:00
13 Jonathan Catlett m 43 East Chatham 28:00
14 Edward Hampston m 53 Voorheesville 28:40
15 Miles Schuster m 9 Valatie 29:27
16 Estelle Burns f 46 Troy 29:31
17 Mark Nunez m 64 Ballston Lake 29:34
18 Hadeel Hamed f 13 Troy 29:53
19 Spencer Morean m 14 Schenectady 30:05
20 Bryce Schuster m 8 Valatie 30:18
21 Jim Maney m 63 Slingerlands 31:18
22 Lara Stelmaszyk f 51 Altamont 31:30
23 Lori Schmidt f 48 Loudonville 31:50
24 Bill Bartlett m 50 Amsterdam 32:12
25 Kacey Sornberger f 46 Albany 33:00
26 Joanna Tremper f 51 East Chatham 33:01
27 Avery Pera f 15 Troy 32:02
28 Saleem Naina m 40 Slingerlands 33:11
29 Jim Tremper m 28 Guilderland 33:33
30 Katie Hampston f 18 Voorheesville 33:51
31 Rose Walsh-Apple f 53 Delmar 34:07
32 Emily Hampston f 21 Voorheesville 34:35
33 Dave Cole m 63 Troy 34:37
34 Dave Wilber m 62 East Greenbush 34:38
35 Frank Mueller m 62 Albany 34:51
36 Karen Dott f 65 Colonie 35:08
37 Richard Baluch m 75 Delanson 35:12
38 Peter Butryn m 64 Schenectady 34:45
39 Kevin Montano m 27 Troy 35:47
40 Rick Eckhardt m 62 Albany 36:54
41 Gabriella DeLucia f 16 Schenectady 37:07
42 Molly Montgomery f 16 Schenectady 38:45
43 Dave Walsh-Apple m 62 Delmar 39:20
44 Kay Byrne f 56 Slingerlands 39:50
45 Victoria Wagner f 47 Altamont 40:25
46 Richard Kelly m 64 Schenectady 41:15
47 Sean Seqrue m 53 Altamont 42:00
48 Jysan Addison f 17 Troy 40:57
49 Johanna Huse f 25 Guilderland 41:11
50 Susan Wong f 73 Glenmont 41:37
51 Valerie Burger f 25 Altamont 44:33
52 Carter Frowers m 14 Pattersonville 49:45
53 Alex Middlekeep f 13 Schenectady 45:03
54 Anthony Scott m 82 Fort Johnson 45:36
55 Vincent Wenger m 57 Schenectady 47:21
56 Greg Taylor m 74 Delmar 49:26
57 Ray Lee m 79 Halfmoon 53:28