Tawasentha 5k XC Race #1 of 3
August 07, 2017 - Guilderland, NY
An HMRCC Event
Place First Name Last Name sex age City St Time
1 Eric MacKnight M 28 Ballston Spa NY 17:45
2 Shaun Donegan M 31 Malta NY 18:05
3 Jacob Andrews M 23 Troy NY 18:26
4 Riley Grossman M 16 Delmar NY 18:59
5 Noah Valvo M 18 Delanson NY 19:19
6 Peter Flynn M 40 Delmar NY 20:53
7 Michael Sweeney M 17 Amsterdam NY 21:06
8 Robert Irwin M 44 Guilderland NY 21:10
9 Isaac Menis M 16 Schenectady NY 21:15
10 Tom Kracker M 53 Delmar NY 21:31
11 Mark Stephenson M 53 Esperance NY 21:34
12 Stephen Siebrecht M 38 Delmar NY 21:39
13 Brian Northan M 42 Guilderland NY 21:39
14 Chris Mancuso M 35 Glenville NY 21:48
15 Alex Gilgac M 24 Scotia NY 21:52
16 Thomas Dansereau M 30 Troy NY 22:28
17 William Cusato M 13 Guilderland NY 22:52
18 Peter Notar M 31 Albany NY 22:54
19 Stephen Roy M 28 Schoharie NY 23:12
20 Christa Bailey F 14 Albany NY 22:25
21 David Tromp M 42 Glenville NY 23:38
22 Loren Cuomo F 12 Albany NY 22:40
23 Todd McAuley M 49 Colonie NY 23:45
24 Brian Dillenbeck M 46 Alplaus NY 24:03
25 Kirk Courneen M 34 Albany NY 24:08
26 Michael O'Brien M 31 Delmar NY 24:04
27 Craig Evans M 52 Malta NY 24:04
28 Katie Hesler F 15 Niskayuna NY 24:05
29 Martin Gordiniezo M 42 Delmar NY 24:15
30 Rick Munson M 60 Prattsville NY 24:18
31 David Roy M 62 Schoharie NY 24:22
32 Fred Kitzrow M 61 Delmar NY 24:32
33 Michelle Davis F 28 Watervliet NY 24:35
34 Andy Pris M 41 Altamont NY 24:41
35 Daniel Emerson m 40 Tajikistan 24:50
36 Jamin Emerson m 16 Tajikistan 24:59
37 Jonathan Bright m 47 Guilderland NY 25:06
38 Emma Siasgalli f 14 Schenectady NY 24:11
39 Jason Lecuyer M 35 Schenectady NY 25:21
40 Kate Sherman F 13 Rotterdam NY 25:25
41 Tim Abbott M 11 Rotterdam NY 25:28
42 Mark Vermilyea M 60 Niskayuna NY 25:31
43 Matt Roberts M 52 Brooklyn NY 26:05
44 Jesse Robinson M 15 Guilderland NY 26:20
45 Michael Miller M 39 Watervliet NY 26:26
46 Tyler Green M 13 Scotia NY 27:00
47 Tina Green F 43 Scotia NY 27:00
48 Jasper Travis M 10 East Greenbush NY 27:07
49 Gabriel Robinson M 9 Guilderland NY 27:12
50 Beth Weissbar F 30 Albany NY 27:15
51 Tom Bennett M 32 Altamont NY 27:28
52 Bill Sherman M 48 Rotterdam NY 27:30
53 Chuck Racey M 55 Voorheesville NY 27:32
54 Jourdyn Nichloson F 17 Schenectady NY 27:41
55 Ken Wasil M 34 Albany NY 27:54
56 Bill Grimaldi M 52 Selkirk NY 27:56
57 Jess Northan f 41 Guilderland NY 27:57
58 Daniel Flanagan M 51 Saratoga Springs NY 28:06
59 Kelcey Heenan F 28 Delmar NY 28:12
60 Mikayla Barrett F 19 Schenectady NY 28:12
61 Bill Bartlett M 46 Amsterdam NY 29:10
62 Kathleen Bush F 32 Delmar NY 29:19
63 Jason Grossman M 43 Delmar NY 29:16
64 Mark Shoemaker M 44 Slingerlands NY 29:42
65 Tessa Degener F 15 Rotterdam NY 30:09
66 Kathleen Beeman M 56 Niskayuna NY 30:21
67 Laurie Hoyt F 57 Schenectady NY 30:33
68 Karen Dott F 61 Colonie NY 30:34
69 Thomas Ais M 13 Altamont NY 30:37
70 Dave Cole M 59 North Greenbush NY 30:52
71 Tom Lamme M 70 Penfield NY 31:02
72 Matt Malette M 37 Albany NY 31:31
73 Dave Wilber m 58 East Greenbush NY 32:00
74 Tanner Litts M 11 Schenectady NY 32:26
75 Richard Baluch M 71 Delanson NY 32:28
76 Sophie Ridguay F 15 Delmar NY 32:47
77 Martha DeGrazzia F 66 Slingerlands NY 33:02
78 Amber Travis F 7 East Greenbush NY 33:59
79 David Travis M 45 East Greenbush NY 33:59
80 Gary Robinson M 54 Schenectady NY 34:07
81 Alexis Pris F 12 Altamont NY 34:35
82 Paula Boughtwood F 56 Rensselaer NY 35:03
83 Edwin Litts M 67 Schenectady NY 35:08
84 Megan Baldwin F 33 Albany NY 35:08
85 Mike Bass M 45 North Greenbush NY 35:09
86 Rick Zahnleuter M 61 Clifton Park NY 35:09
87 Simeon Emerson M 14 Tajikistan 35:09
88 Jack Sweeney M 10 Amsterdam NY 35:12
89 Hunter Phillips M 13 Schenectady NY 35:16
90 Karen Cusato F 49 Guilderland NY 35:18
91 Michelle Moczubui F 15 Delmar NY 36:01
92 David Phillips M 45 Schenectady NY 36:25
93 David Hose M 19 Guilderland NY 36:27
94 Karen Blesser F 48 Schenectady NY 37:00
95 Alexis Brown F 12 Schenectady NY 37:03
96 Steve Nicholson M 55 Schenectady NY 37:09
97 Maggie Sweeney F 15 Amsterdam NY 39:11
98 Kathleen Goldberg F 58 Schenectady NY 39:25
99 Jeff Huse M 62 Slingerlands NY 39:28
100 Donna Lustenhouser F 63 Altamont NY 39:48
101 Roxanne Gillen F 54 Port Charlotte FL 39:48
102 Lori Phillips F 44 Rotterdam NY 40:01
103 Hannah Herrick F 12 Rotterdam NY 40:15
104 Stacey Herrick F 40 Rotterdam NY 40:15
105 Brendan Herrick M 40 Rotterdam NY 40:35
106 Suzy Piris F 41 Altamont NY 41:13
107 Becky Phillips F 49 Schenectady NY 41:30
108 Alexandra Suiy F 57 Clarksville NY 42:52
109 Johanna Huse F 21 Guilderland NY 43:46
110 Sofia Lopez F 15 Delmar NY 44:00
111 Larry Peleggi M 59 Colonie NY 44:42
112 Christina Vendetti F 34 Guilderland NY 44:54
113 Anny Stockman F 85 Rensselaer NY 45:50
114 Phyllis Fox F 65 Loudonville NY 45:54
115 Ray Lee M 75 Halfmoon NY 45:55
116 Greg Taylor M 70 Delmar NY 47:23