HMRRC Winter Series #3 -- 3M 10K 25K
SUNY/Albany - Harriman Campus
Sunday, January 10, 2016 10:00 A.M. 45F - Heavy Rain
3M

Place Name                Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== =================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 Jeff Long            32 M Albany       NY   17:46  5:56 
    2 Thomas Dansereau     28 M Troy         NY   19:25  6:29 
    3 Greg Ethier          42 M Clifton Park NY   19:26  6:29 
    4 Dillon Kircher       40 M Albany       NY   19:32  6:31 
    5 Gary Longhi          51 M Voorheesvill NY   19:59  6:40 
    6 Hillary Johnson      29 F Albany       NY   20:55  6:59 
    7 Geoff Moore          58 M Loudonville  NY   21:12  7:04 
    8 Cate Temson          15 F Slingerlands NY   21:42  7:14 
    9 Frederick Kopff      47 M Guilderland  NY   21:46  7:16 
   10 Brian Borden         52 M Altamont     NY   21:47  7:16 
   11 Alison O'Brien       25 F Albany       NY   22:16  7:26 
   12 Lara Stelmaszyk      46 F Albany       NY   23:44  7:55 
   13 Larry Salvagni       42 M Feur Bush    NY   23:51  7:57 
   14 Martin Patrick       61 M E. Greenbush NY   24:00  8:00 
   15 Jay Quinn            51 M Voorheesvill NY   24:37  8:13 
   16 Abi Schoonover       37 F Albany       NY   24:56  8:19 
   17 Chuck DeCitise       45 M Troy         NY   25:09  8:23 
   18 Alyssa OConnor       23 F Castleton    NY   25:18  8:26 
   19 Paul Forbes          65 M Colonie      NY   25:33  8:31 
   20 Colleen Breiner      50 F Troy         NY   25:36  8:32 
   21 Melissa Kaszuba      29 F Albany       NY   25:42  8:34 
   22 Diane Macri          35 F Albany       NY   25:56  8:39 
   23 Jim Fiore            68 M Latham       NY   26:22  8:48 
   24 Joan Lange           49 F Schenectady  NY   26:24  8:48 
   25 Jill Mehan           61 F Troy         NY   26:42  8:54 
   26 AnnMarie Hess        36 F Berne        NY   26:46  8:56 
   27 Brenda Fish          49 F Castleton    NY   26:55  8:59 
   28 Perry Gava           57 M Clifton Park NY   27:08  9:03 
   29 Susan Huston         53 F Troy         NY   27:28  9:10 
   30 Colleen Walsh        59 F Troy         NY   27:39  9:13 
   31 Colleen Williams     41 F Latham       NY   27:47  9:16 
   32 Joanne Barlow        60 F Latham       NY   28:01  9:21 
   33 Yashwanth Tummaler   27 M Schenectady  NY   28:06  9:22 
   34 Sarah Sharpe         35 F Albany       NY   28:09  9:23 
   35 Chris Abowd          52 F Glenmont     NY   28:15  9:25 
   36 Paula Boughtwood     54 F Rensselaer   NY   28:24  9:28 
   37 Karen Koskowski      51 F Clifton Park NY   28:33  9:31 
   38 No Card              40 M Albany       NY   29:00  9:40 
   39 Waseem Faidi         42 M Schenectady  NY   29:11  9:44 
   40 Valerie Pezzula      61 F Albany       NY   29:20  9:47 
   41 Mary Murphy          39 F Delmar       NY   29:51  9:57 
   42 Linda Quinn          48 F Voorheesvill NY   29:56  9:59 
   43 Steve Obermayer      54 F Burnt Hills  NY   30:00 10:00 
   44 Mary Ann Macro       64 F Albany       NY   30:14 10:05 
   45 Dan Lennon           40 M Troy         NY   30:31 10:11 
   46 Mary Signorelli      53 F Castleton    NY   30:38 10:13 
   47 Jascha Teichmann      8 M Nisakyuna    NY   30:41 10:14 
   48 Colleen Bryant       49 F Guilderland  NY   31:05 10:22 
   49 Daniel Zibro         45 M Castleton    NY   31:15 10:25 
   50 Kathy Teresigni      45 F Burnt Hills  NY   31:25 10:29 

 
 
                 ********** AWARDS LIST **************
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Hillary Johnson      29 Albany          NY   20:55 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Jeff Long            32 Albany          NY   17:46 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1     8 Cate Temson          15 Slingerlands       NY   21:42 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1    47 Jascha Teichmann      8 Nisakyuna          NY   30:41 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    11 Alison O'Brien       25 Albany             NY   22:16 
    2    18 Alyssa OConnor       23 Castleton          NY   25:18 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     2 Thomas Dansereau     28 Troy               NY   19:25 
    2    33 Yashwanth Tummaler   27 Schenectady        NY   28:06 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    16 Abi Schoonover       37 Albany             NY   24:56 
    2    22 Diane Macri          35 Albany             NY   25:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    12 Lara Stelmaszyk      46 Albany             NY   23:44 
    2    24 Joan Lange           49 Schenectady        NY   26:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     3 Greg Ethier          42 Clifton Park       NY   19:26 
    2     4 Dillon Kircher       40 Albany             NY   19:32 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    20 Colleen Breiner      50 Troy               NY   25:36 
    2    29 Susan Huston         53 Troy               NY   27:28 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1     5 Gary Longhi          51 Voorheesville      NY   19:59 
    2     7 Geoff Moore          58 Loudonville        NY   21:12 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    25 Jill Mehan           61 Troy               NY   26:42 
    2    32 Joanne Barlow        60 Latham             NY   28:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    14 Martin Patrick       61 E. Greenbush       NY   24:00 
    2    19 Paul Forbes          65 Colonie            NY   25:33 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1    61 Eiko Bogue           78 Schaghticoke       NY   37:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1    54 Bob Knouse           76 Voorheesville      NY   33:37 
    2    60 Ray Lee              73 Halfmoon           NY   37:09