Runnin' of the GREEN 4 mile (39th)
An HMRRC Event
Saturday, March 11, 2017 - 10:00 AM
Shalmont Middle School, Rotterdam, New York
Timing by Green Leaf Racing LLC greenleafracing.com, events@greenleafracing.com
********** Awards **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 375 Mollie Turner 37 F Averill Park NY 23:18 5:50
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 124 Matt Brooker 25 M Albany NY 20:21 5:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
1 41 Kerry Flower 16 Schenectady NY 26:14
2 161 Meaghan Podlaski 19 Niskayuna NY 34:55
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
1 136 Tyler Greene 12 Scotia NY 32:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
1 23 Claire Collison 26 Albany NY 25:02
2 28 Hannah Brooker 25 Albany, Ny 12208 NY 25:11
3 31 Nicole Solosky 29 Albany NY 25:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
1 2 Jacob Andrews 23 Troy NY 20:41
2 8 Brendan Connor 23 Hudson NY 23:13
3 16 Ben Heller 28 Troy NY 23:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
1 18 Erin Lopez 36 Saratoga Springs NY 24:36
2 26 Jessica Bashaw 34 Cambridge NY 25:06
3 36 Meghan Mortensen 31 Glenville, Ny 1230 NY 25:48
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
1 3 Shaun Donegan 31 Malta NY 21:35
2 4 Josh Merlis 35 Albany NY 21:59
3 6 Dan Jordy 33 Glenville NY 22:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
1 25 Erin Corcoran 42 Schenectady NY 25:04
2 67 Tina Greene 43 Scotia NY 27:48
3 68 Colleen Murray 43 Slingerlands NY 27:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
1 5 Jake Stookey 40 Clifton Park NY 22:05
2 12 Aaron Knobloch 40 Niskayuna NY 23:32
3 13 Dennis Vanvlack 44 Duanesburgh NY 23:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
1 40 Lori Kingsley 51 Wysox PA 25:54
2 53 Beth Stalker 57 Burnt Hills NY 27:14
3 64 Sue Thompson 50 Queensbury NY 27:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
1 10 John Stadtlander 51 Clifton Park NY 23:23
2 15 Derrick Staley 58 Ballston Lake NY 23:45
3 21 Mark Stephenson 53 Esperance NY 24:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
1 135 Karen Dott 60 Colonie NY 32:52
2 148 Sharon Desrochers 61 Ballston Lake NY 33:43
3 167 Erika Oesterle 65 Stamford NY 35:20
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
1 72 Rick Munson 60 Prattsville NY 27:58
2 73 Steven Sweeney 62 Delanson NY 28:02
3 80 David Roy 62 Schoharie NY 28:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79
1 240 Eiko Bogue 79 Schaghticoke NY 54:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79
1 86 Dave Glass 70 Glenville NY 28:59
2 150 Tom Adams 72 Schenectady NY 33:56
3 204 Thomas Kollar 71 Schenectady NY 40:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99
1 239 Anne M. R. Stockman 84 Rensselaer NY 53:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99
1 214 Wade Stockman 82 Rensselaer NY 42:50
2 238 Joe Kelly 83 Menands NY 53:19