Albany Last Run 5k
Albany, NY
Saturday, December 10, 2016

Timing by ARE Event Productions
5k Awards


Place Bib Name Age Sex Zippy id Div City State Time Pace
1 1 Shaun Donegan 31 M M3039 Malta NY 0:16:25 5:18
2 1562 Matthew Sikora 31 M M3039 Albany NY 0:17:11 5:32
3 56 Andrew Balogh 17 M M1619 Averill Park NY 0:17:19 5:35
4 1306 Bram Peterson 22 M M2029 Schenectady NY 0:17:43 5:43
5 426 Samson Dikeman 27 M M2029 Albany NY 0:18:03 5:49
6 1305 Alexander Perry 27 M M2029 Albany NY 0:18:17 5:53
7 628 Sean Gorski 28 M M2029 Brooklyn NY 0:19:04 6:09
8 1652 Ken Tarullo 48 M M4049 Delmar NY 0:19:08 6:10
9 881 Amelia Kokernak 17 F F1619 Niskayuna NY 0:19:12 6:11
10 490 Greg Ethier 43 M M4049 Clifton Park NY 0:19:19 6:14
11 947 Nathaniel Lemiszki 20 M M2029 Waterford NY 0:19:50 6:23
12 1420 Jon Rocco 50 M M5059 Colonie NY 0:19:52 6:24
13 541 Michael Franke 29 M M2029 Schenectady NY 0:19:54 6:25
14 869 Dillon Kircher 41 M M4049 Albany NY 0:19:54 6:25
15 1534 John Sestito 53 M M5059 Johnsonville NY 0:19:56 6:25
16 72 Olivia Baumann 17 F F1619 Greenville NY 0:19:57 6:26
17 1416 Julie Robinson 25 F F2029 Troy NY 0:20:00 6:26
18 20 Justin Peabody 20 M M2029 Ballston Lake NY 0:20:12 6:31
19 882 Charlotte Kokernak 15 F F0115 Niskayuna NY 0:20:15 6:31
20 1595 Christopher Soufler 22 M M2029 Albany NY 0:20:20 6:33
21 1124 Sam Mercado 53 M M5059 Albany NY 0:20:20 6:33
22 608 Ronald Gill 47 M M4049 Niskayuna NY 0:20:31 6:37
23 1858 Claire Collison 26 F F2029 Albany NY 0:20:32 6:37
24 1844 Christopher Zeitler 30 M M3039 Albany NY 0:20:37 6:38
25 1265 Robert Ordish 31 M M3039 Albany NY 0:20:46 6:41
26 606 Andy Gilchrist 24 M M2029 Cropseyville NY 0:20:47 6:42
27 653 John Greene 44 M M4049 Berlin NY 0:20:51 6:43
28 765 Brian Hogan 43 M M4049 Albany NY 0:20:51 6:43
29 951 Leonard Leonidas 43 M M4049 Castleton NY 0:20:51 6:43
30 1805 Tyler Wilcox 26 M M2029 Albany NY 0:20:56 6:45
31 1483 Paul Salerni 60 M M6069 Little Neck NY 0:20:59 6:46
32 1669 Loren Thomas 32 M M3039 Schenectady NY 0:21:05 6:48
33 667 Brian Griffin 48 M M4049 Clifton Park NY 0:21:06 6:48
34 1535 Joe Sgarlata 29 M M2029 Niskayuna NY 0:21:06 6:48
35 1104 Patrick McSharry 46 M M4049 Slingerlands NY 0:21:06 6:48
36 711 Tim Hartman Sr 54 M M5059 Niskayuna NY 0:21:08 6:49
37 1452 David Rothman 39 M M3039 Green Island NY 0:21:13 6:50
38 344 Rebecca Cropsey 16 F F1619 Schenectady NY 0:21:14 6:50
39 973 Gary Longhi 52 M M5059 Voorheesville NY 0:21:21 6:53
40 1210 Paul Nelson 46 M M4049 Albany NY 0:21:24 6:54
41 1466 Eli Russo 10 M M0115 Claverack NY 0:21:26 6:54
42 1272 Patrick Owens 23 M M2029 Slingerlands NY 0:21:36 6:57
43 155 Carl Brewer 33 M M3039 Albany NY 0:21:42 6:59
44 969 Thomas Locascio 58 M M5059 Albany NY 0:21:43 7:00
45 1219 Lisa Nieradka 51 F F5059 Clifton Park NY 0:21:43 7:00
46 1139 Richard Miller 46 M M4049 Cobleskill NY 0:21:46 7:01
47 1201 Jason Napoleon 43 M M4049 Albany NY 0:21:50 7:02
48 752 Patrick Hilt 19 M M1619 Colonie NY 0:21:50 7:02
49 462 Michelle Eckler 23 F F2029 Troy NY 0:21:52 7:03
50 609 Collin Gillenwater 30 M M3039 Delmar NY 0:21:58 7:04
51 1841 Matt Zappen 40 M M4049 Albany NY 0:21:58 7:05
52 166 Clare Browne 27 F F2029 Delmar NY 0:21:59 7:05
53 391 Kara Defeo 36 F F3039 Rensselaer NY 0:22:02 7:06
54 1554 Steven Shrader 33 M M3039 Amsterdam NY 0:22:04 7:06
55 1235 Brian Northan 41 M M4049 Guilderland NY 0:22:06 7:07
56 1236 Jessica Northan 41 F F4049 Guilderland NY 0:22:07 7:07
57 1130 Michelle Meyers 52 F F5059 Saugerties NY 0:22:07 7:07
58 659 David Greenwood 47 M M4049 Glenmont NY 0:22:10 7:08
59 200 Shawn Caldwell 36 M M3039 Rensselaer NY 0:22:11 7:09
60 1756 Marcelo Vogt 12 M M0115 Delmar NY 0:22:14 7:10
61 63 George Baranauskas 63 M M6069 Scotia NY 0:22:16 7:10
62 952 Dorothea Letner 26 F F2029 Albany NY 0:22:23 7:13
63 1374 Christopher Regan 37 M M3039 Wappingers Falls NY 0:22:25 7:13
64 1434 Matthew Rose 15 M M0115 Schaghticoke NY 0:22:25 7:13
65 1369 Lakshman Reddy 14 M M0115 Stuyvesant Falls NY 0:22:27 7:14
66 792 Brittany Iles 26 F F2029 Albany NY 0:22:34 7:16
67 58 Janice Balogh 45 F F4049 Averill Park NY 0:22:39 7:18
68 1710 Mary Town 33 F F3039 Troy NY 0:22:39 7:18
69 1372 Kevin Reedy 41 M M4049 Albany NY 0:22:41 7:18
70 814 Cheyenne James 27 F F2029 Albany NY 0:22:44 7:19
71 1247 Kevin O'Connell 36 M M3039 Castleton NY 0:22:44 7:19
72 810 Gregory Jabaut 34 M M3039 Albany NY 0:22:47 7:20
73 1636 Rachel Sullivan 17 F F1619 Niskayuna NY 0:22:48 7:21
74 33 Jamie Arnold 33 F F3039 Albany NY 0:23:00 7:24
75 343 Daniel Cropsey 53 M M5059 Schenectady NY 0:23:05 7:26
76 1606 Maksymilian Standa 13 M M0115 Clifton Park NY 0:23:08 7:27
77 190 Terry Burton 48 M M4049 Schoharie NY 0:23:09 7:28
78 1705 Rachel Toolan 40 F F4049 Rensselaer NY 0:23:10 7:28
79 1691 Lyman Tinc 32 M M3039 Saratoga Springs NY 0:23:15 7:29
80 1152 Craig Moe 40 M M4049 Latham NY 0:23:16 7:30
81 104 Jack Billington 15 M M0115 Schenectady NY 0:23:19 7:31
82 1448 Anthony Rotello 15 M M0115 Coeymans NY 0:23:20 7:31
83 1730 Joe Ullman 34 M M3039 Altamont NY 0:23:22 7:32
84 438 Mark Dolan 53 M M5059 Albany NY 0:23:23 7:32
85 948 Dominick Lemme 29 M M2029 Niskayuna NY 0:23:24 7:32
86 1861 Josh Eppard 37 M M3039 Dlemar NY 0:23:32 7:35
87 1177 Roy Mowrey 58 M M5059 Gloversville NY 0:23:34 7:36
88 535 Jake Forst 40 M M4049 Albany NY 0:23:35 7:36
89 1185 Dennis Murphy 14 M M0115 East Schodack NY 0:23:39 7:37
90 1303 Michael Pendergast 40 M M4049 Troy NY 0:23:39 7:37
91 1846 Matthew Zick 35 M M3039 Pine Plains NY 0:23:41 7:38
92 159 Gabriella Broga 16 F F1619 Nassau NY 0:23:41 7:38
93 860 Kyla Kennedy 24 F F2029 Slingerlands NY 0:23:41 7:38
94 98 Shannon Bichteman 40 F F4049 Slingerlands NY 0:23:47 7:40
95 1808 Lauren Williams 27 F F2029 Troy NY 0:23:47 7:40
96 692 Colin Hansen 13 M M0115 Wynantskill NY 0:23:49 7:40
97 575 Walter Gannon 45 M M4049 Gloversville NY 0:23:55 7:42
98 693 Dj Hansen 43 M M4049 Wynantskill NY 0:23:59 7:44
99 55 Adam Balogh 14 M M0115 Averill Park NY 0:24:01 7:44
100 57 George Balogh 45 M M4049 Averill Park NY 0:24:01 7:44
101 1697 Christopher Tocin 34 M M3039 Albany NY 0:24:01 7:44
102 498 Richard Farrell 36 M M3039 Nassau NY 0:24:01 7:44
103 544 Bridgett Frary 56 F F5059 Niskayuna NY 0:24:09 7:47
104 144 Darryl Bray 44 M M4049 Niskayuna NY 0:24:11 7:47
105 974 Theresa Loomis 39 F F3039 Waterford NY 0:24:11 7:47
106 691 Alec Hansen 11 M M0115 Wynantskill NY 0:24:13 7:48
107 1657 Pat Teora 28 M M2029 Albany NY 0:24:14 7:48
108 1867 Kari Manuel 42 F F4049 Slingerlands NY 0:24:15 7:48
109 1370 Steve Reddy 51 M M5059 Stuyvesant Falls NY 0:24:15 7:49
110 94 Jennifer Betsworth 30 F F3039 Troy NY 0:24:17 7:49
111 502 Eric Feder 54 M M5059 Saratoga Springs NY 0:24:17 7:49
112 1457 Joshua Routhier-Jam 30 M M3039 Albany NY 0:24:21 7:51
113 1357 Arun Rai 32 M M3039 East Greenbush NY 0:24:22 7:51
114 1180 Bess Mulhern 29 F F2029 Albany NY 0:24:29 7:53
115 482 Seth Engel 28 M M2029 Round Lake NY 0:24:31 7:54
116 445 Kim Donegan 35 F F3039 Malta NY 0:24:32 7:54
117 334 Denis Cote 46 M M4049 Cohoes NY 0:24:34 7:55
118 247 Paige Chardavoyne 24 F F2029 Glenmont NY 0:24:34 7:55
119 74 Karen Baumeister 38 F F3039 West Sand Lake NY 0:24:34 7:55
120 1671 Randal Thomas 39 M M3039 Delmar NY 0:24:35 7:55
121 1379 Clare Reilly 18 F F1619 Albany NY 0:24:39 7:57
122 1506 Christina Scharmer 24 F F2029 Albany NY 0:24:40 7:57
123 898 Evan Kujawski 38 F F3039 Albany NY 0:24:40 7:57
124 1685 Kelly Tiderencel 25 F F2029 Oneonta NY 0:24:41 7:57
125 1610 George Stathidis 31 M M3039 Albany NY 0:24:43 7:58
126 1433 Katie Rose 12 F F0115 Schaghticoke NY 0:24:45 7:58
127 1435 Mel Rose 49 M M4049 Schaghticoke NY 0:24:45 7:58
128 919 Kathryn Lang 49 F F4049 Glenmont NY 0:24:47 7:59
129 1386 Brock Remington 41 M M4049 West Sand Lake NY 0:24:48 7:59
130 100 Joseph Biernat 41 M M4049 Red Hook NY 0:24:51 8:00
131 4654 Mesfin Solomon 27 M M2029 Guilderland NY 0:24:53 8:01
132 769 Jennifer Holmewood 37 F F3039 Troy NY 0:24:54 8:01
133 503 Samantha Felitte 28 F F2029 Delmar NY 0:24:56 8:02
134 42 Hannah Avery 15 F F0115 Duanesburg NY 0:24:56 8:02
135 1028 Karlie Mangette 24 F F2029 Guilderland NY 0:24:58 8:02
136 763 Seamus Hodgkinson 67 M M6069 Delmar NY 0:24:58 8:02
137 1882 Chad Cassidy 27 M M2029 Melrose NY 0:24:58 8:02
138 432 Connor Dixon 24 M M2029 Albany NY 0:25:00 8:03
139 1787 Dana Weir 33 F F3039 Esperance NY 0:25:00 8:03
140 1326 Stacy Pierce 43 F F4049 Saratoga Springs NY 0:25:02 8:04
141 1330 Sarah Piper 36 F F3039 Fort Edward NY 0:25:05 8:05
142 353 Tammy Cumo 38 F F3039 Slingerlands NY 0:25:05 8:05
143 1404 Dennis Rigosu 45 M M4049 Slingerlands NY 0:25:05 8:05
144 1728 Neil Tyrrell 41 M M4049 Schenectady NY 0:25:06 8:05
145 1799 David Whitbeck 45 M M4049 Scotia NY 0:25:06 8:05
146 202 George Camacho 37 M M3039 Loudonville NY 0:25:07 8:05
147 1899 John Webber 61 M M6069 Ballston Spa NY 0:25:07 8:05
148 73 Thomas Baumann 11 M M0115 Greenville NY 0:25:09 8:06
149 1900 Linda Webber 26 F F2029 Ballston Spa NY 0:25:10 8:06
150 465 Milton Edmonds 16 M M1619 Greenville NY 0:25:13 8:07
151 621 Mark Gonnelly 50 M M5059 Ballston Spa NY 0:25:14 8:08
152 1187 John Murphy 56 M M5059 Niskayuna NY 0:25:17 8:09
153 1202 Jessica Nash 41 F F4049 Troy NY 0:25:17 8:09
154 1274 Jason Paiko 29 M M2029 Hoosick Falls NY 0:25:17 8:09
155 1354 Jay Quinn 52 M M5059 Voorheesville NY 0:25:18 8:09
156 363 Eric Dahl 48 M M4049 Niskayuna NY 0:25:18 8:09
157 1577 Dawn Smith 40 F F4049 Rexford NY 0:25:18 8:09
158 1014 Melissa Maguire 43 F F4049 Loudonville NY 0:25:18 8:09
159 1099 Leigh McNeil 59 M M5059 Waterford NY 0:25:21 8:10
160 1220 Luke Nightingale 61 M M6069 Schaghticoke NY 0:25:21 8:10
161 418 Robert Diamond 25 M M2029 Watervliet NY 0:25:22 8:10
162 225 Amanda Carpenter 27 F F2029 Troy NY 0:25:23 8:11
163 670 Raelee Grimm 35 F F3039 Albany NY 0:25:23 8:11
164 461 John Dziezynski 52 M M5059 Niskayuna NY 0:25:26 8:12
165 516 Peter Fish 57 M M5059 Castleton NY 0:25:27 8:12
166 1543 John Sheehy 59 M M5059 Menands NY 0:25:31 8:13
167 873 Danielle Kiser 21 F F2029 Cobleskill NY 0:25:31 8:13
168 198 Christina Calderwoo 36 F F3039 Albany NY 0:25:31 8:13
169 911 Michelle Lagonia 50 F F5059 Austerlitz NY 0:25:32 8:13
170 577 Scott Garbien 42 M M4049 Cohoes NY 0:25:33 8:14
171 658 Wyatt Greene 18 M M1619 Berlin NY 0:25:34 8:14
172 1745 Nicholas Vanvranken 13 M M0115 Rensselaer NY 0:25:35 8:14
173 521 Ashley Fletcher 28 F F2029 Loudonville NY 0:25:35 8:14
174 1751 Adrienne Victor 26 F F2029 Loudonville NY 0:25:35 8:15
175 760 Kathleen Ho 26 F F2029 Albany NY 0:25:38 8:15
176 1555 Purna Shrestha 32 M M3039 Greenbush NY 0:25:39 8:16
177 926 Lea Laport 33 F F3039 Menands NY 0:25:40 8:16
178 338 Libbie Craft 40 F F4049 Selkirk NY 0:25:41 8:16
179 150 Matthew Brennan 28 M M2029 Washington DC 0:25:43 8:17
180 149 Marin Brennan 28 F F2029 Washington DC 0:25:43 8:17
181 725 Jen Hebner 42 F F4049 Delmar NY 0:25:43 8:17
182 1108 Jeanna Mead 33 F F3039 Clifton Park NY 0:25:44 8:17
183 827 Alison Johnson 46 F F4049 Delmar NY 0:25:46 8:18
184 1155 Mariola Moeyaert 28 F F2029 Albany NY 0:25:46 8:18
185 877 Nina Knapp 57 F F5059 Altamont NY 0:25:50 8:19
186 1441 Jeffrey Rosenheck 22 M M2029 Plainview NY 0:25:50 8:19
187 158 Art Broga 47 M M4049 Nassau NY 0:25:50 8:19
188 1829 Michael Wright 63 M M6069 Albany NY 0:25:51 8:20
189 1384 Danielle Remillard 32 F F3039 Saratoga Springs NY 0:25:51 8:20
190 1742 Denise Vanderwerken 44 F F4049 Cobleskill NY 0:25:51 8:20
191 1741 Alec Vanderwerken 14 M M0115 Cobleskill NY 0:25:52 8:20
192 1165 Maria Morales 33 F F3039 Schenectady NY 0:25:53 8:20
193 1688 Kathryn Tiller 26 F F2029 Troy NY 0:25:53 8:20
194 327 Kelli Cooper 39 F F3039 Hurley NY 0:25:55 8:21
195 1209 Michael Nelson 59 M M5059 Schenectady NY 0:25:56 8:21
196 1342 Catherine Price 22 F F2029 Menands NY 0:26:07 8:25
197 779 Mark Howe 55 M M5059 East Greenbush NY 0:26:09 8:25
198 941 Brandon Lee 23 M M2029 Oneonta NY 0:26:10 8:26
199 1755 Jochen Vogt 46 M M4049 Delmar NY 0:26:15 8:27
200 1490 Will Salvi 38 M M3039 Watervliet NY 0:26:17 8:28
201 114 Samantha Blackmon 48 F F4049 Niskayuna NY 0:26:22 8:30
202 113 Sean Black 11 M M0115 Glenmont NY 0:26:22 8:30
203 112 Andy Black 41 M M4049 Glenmont NY 0:26:22 8:30
204 466 Andrew Edmundson 24 M M2029 Glenmont NY 0:26:23 8:30
205 274 Nolan Cleary 17 M M1619 Waterford NY 0:26:24 8:30
206 922 Mike Langevin 52 M M5059 Albany NY 0:26:25 8:31
207 1346 Sarah Pulcher 38 F F3039 Selkirk NY 0:26:27 8:31
208 41 Tom Austin 48 M M4049 Malta NY 0:26:27 8:31
209 286 Dave Cole 59 M M5059 Schenectady NY 0:26:27 8:31
210 1497 Maleesa Santos 23 F F2029 Albany NY 0:26:28 8:31
211 1496 Lori Santos 55 F F5059 Albany NY 0:26:28 8:31
212 1113 John Meglino 32 M M3039 Schenectady NY 0:26:29 8:32
213 1716 Gregory Travers 31 M M3039 Albany NY 0:26:29 8:32
214 256 James Christian 34 M M3039 Albany NY 0:26:32 8:33
215 1133 Daniel Millard 39 M M3039 Eagle Bridge NY 0:26:33 8:33
216 1847 Emily Zilgme 16 F F1619 Delmar NY 0:26:34 8:33
217 1508 Mary Schembeck 40 F F4049 Rensselaer NY 0:26:34 8:34
218 339 Gregory Cramer 31 M M3039 Delmar NY 0:26:37 8:34
219 1649 Makenna Szary 12 F F0115 Clifton Park NY 0:26:37 8:34
220 530 James Forbes 62 M M6069 Valley Falls NY 0:26:37 8:34
221 1817 Megan Wilson 33 F F3039 Watervliet NY 0:26:38 8:35
222 580 Lou Garwood 38 M M3039 Troy NY 0:26:38 8:35
223 1363 Robert Rausch 47 M M4049 Albany NY 0:26:38 8:35
224 555 Timothy Furgal 31 M M3039 Albany NY 0:26:40 8:35
225 480 Bridget Enderle 49 F F4049 Sand Lake NY 0:26:41 8:36
226 1240 Julia Nye 22 F F2029 Essex Junction VT 0:26:42 8:36
227 746 Jonathan Hentrich 36 M M3039 Albany NY 0:26:42 8:36
228 1796 Stephen Werthner 47 M M4049 Albany NY 0:26:43 8:36
229 1204 Paige Natole 25 F F2029 Schenectady NY 0:26:43 8:36
230 1203 Jim Natole 29 M M2029 Schenectady NY 0:26:43 8:36
231 1262 Charlotte O'Meara 9 F F0115 Delmar NY 0:26:44 8:37
232 1650 Matthew Szary 41 M M4049 Clifton Park NY 0:26:44 8:37
233 1263 Nikki O'Meara 39 F F3039 Delmar NY 0:26:45 8:37
234 258 Christine Chung 49 F F4049 Glenmont NY 0:26:48 8:38
235 1377 Daniel Reifler 35 M M3039 Albany NY 0:26:51 8:39
236 1378 Katie Reifler 27 F F2029 Albany NY 0:26:51 8:39
237 86 Frank Bender 65 M M6069 Troy NY 0:26:52 8:39
238 1608 Monika Standa 47 F F4049 Clifton Park NY 0:26:53 8:39
239 1318 Alek Piasnik 53 M M5059 East Greenbush NY 0:26:53 8:39
240 484 Lilly Ensminger 13 F F0115 Clifton Park NY 0:26:53 8:40
241 1430 Trish Rollo 45 F F4049 Albany NY 0:26:53 8:40
242 1607 Marcin Standa 45 M M4049 Clifton Park NY 0:26:54 8:40
243 1207 Ashleigh Nelson 25 F F2029 Troy NY 0:26:54 8:40
244 961 Chris Lincoln 55 M M5059 Greenwich NY 0:26:54 8:40
245 1598 Patrick Spadola 27 M M2029 Albany NY 0:26:55 8:40
246 1876 Ryan Wittig 28 M M2029 Albany NY 0:26:55 8:40
247 285 Joanie Colarusso 53 F F5059 Waterford NY 0:26:56 8:40
248 138 Bridget Boyd 38 F F3039 Rotterdam NY 0:26:56 8:40
249 483 David Ensminger 40 M M4049 Clifton Park NY 0:26:59 8:41
250 1424 Gillian Roeder 14 F F0115 Delmar NY 0:27:00 8:42
251 849 Michael Keel 49 M M4049 Glenmont NY 0:27:00 8:42
252 329 Kevin Corrigan 53 M M5059 Palenville NY 0:27:02 8:43
253 722 Chris Hebbard 41 M M4049 Glenville NY 0:27:04 8:43
254 790 Joseph Ibbetson 51 M M5059 Selkirk NY 0:27:05 8:43
255 799 John Iseman 25 M M2029 Menands NY 0:27:05 8:43
256 398 Gale Dellarocco 30 F F3039 Berne NY 0:27:06 8:44
257 812 Monique Jacobs 56 F F5059 Latham NY 0:27:06 8:44
258 1863 Rich Grace 49 M M4049 East Greenbush NY 0:27:07 8:44
259 1835 Ernie Yue 37 M M3039 Halfmoon NY 0:27:07 8:44
260 1487 Sara Salony 32 F F3039 Albany NY 0:27:07 8:44
261 82 Jonathan Beer 31 M M3039 Albany NY 0:27:08 8:44
262 1775 Christopher Warner 39 M M3039 Albany NY 0:27:08 8:44
263 1186 Ellen Murphy 16 F F1619 East Schodack NY 0:27:10 8:45
264 22 John Antonucci 51 M M5059 Stony Brook NY 0:27:11 8:45
265 298 Liz Colloton 35 F F3039 Albany NY 0:27:14 8:46
266 299 Mike Colloton 37 M M3039 Albany NY 0:27:14 8:46
267 1422 Jorge Rodriguez 34 M M3039 Troy NY 0:27:16 8:47
268 594 Carolyn George 62 F F6069 Albany NY 0:27:16 8:47
269 838 Robyn Kaminski 39 F F3039 Rensselaer NY 0:27:18 8:48
270 337 William Cox 54 M M5059 Niskayuna NY 0:27:19 8:48
271 1405 Kathryn Riley 25 F F2029 Albany NY 0:27:19 8:48
272 874 Courtney Kissam 27 F F2029 Norfolk NY 0:27:25 8:50
273 227 Treva Carrig 41 F F4049 Averill Park NY 0:27:26 8:50
274 1733 Gintaras Urmilevici 43 M M4049 East Greenbush NY 0:27:28 8:51
275 589 Laura Geiger 31 F F3039 Rensselaerville NY 0:27:29 8:51
276 1029 Greg Mangione 54 M M5059 Cohoes NY 0:27:29 8:51
277 1004 Stephanie Macri 21 F F2029 Niskayuna NY 0:27:29 8:51
278 815 Shannon James 37 F F3039 Clifton Park NY 0:27:30 8:51
279 16 Anthony Anadio 51 M M5059 Latham NY 0:27:31 8:52
280 971 Holly Lockrow 45 F F4049 Troy NY 0:27:31 8:52
281 629 Stanley Gorski 61 M M6069 Albany NY 0:27:31 8:52
282 564 Marissa Gaines 28 F F2029 Brooklyn NY 0:27:31 8:52
283 689 Tyler Hanhurst 14 M M0115 Scotia NY 0:27:32 8:52
284 345 Brandon Cross 18 M M1619 Stuyvesant NY 0:27:32 8:52
285 798 Nadine Irish 41 F F4049 Clifton Park NV 0:27:32 8:52
286 38 Michael Audette 43 M M4049 Rexford NY 0:27:33 8:52
287 1200 Jaclyn Napoleon 39 F F3039 Albany NY 0:27:33 8:53
288 1468 Kerry Ryan 25 F F2029 Schenectady NY 0:27:34 8:53
289 787 Denis Hurley 53 M M5059 Delmar NY 0:27:36 8:53
290 124 Katie Boghosian 21 F F2029 Gansevoort NY 0:27:38 8:54
291 1290 Jason Parkis 32 M M3039 Albany NY 0:27:39 8:54
292 214 Karen Canniff 34 F F3039 Colonie NY 0:27:39 8:54
293 813 Heather Jacobson 21 F F2029 Massapequa Park NY 0:27:40 8:55
294 305 Dylan Conklin 29 M M2029 Albany NY 0:27:41 8:55
295 1704 Jaime Toolan 41 M M4049 Rensselaer NY 0:27:42 8:55
296 1772 Deb Ward 61 F F6069 Schenectady NY 0:27:42 8:55
297 1794 Steven Welch 56 M M5059 Slingerlands NY 0:27:43 8:56
298 1486 Peter Salony 39 M M3039 Albany NY 0:27:43 8:56
299 883 Carolann Koleci 44 F F4049 Albany NY 0:27:43 8:56
300 1723 Chester Tumidajewic 62 M M6069 Amsterdam NY 0:27:44 8:56
301 1889 Madeline Endres 13 F F0115 Rensselaer NY 0:27:45 8:56
302 1631 David Stutsrim 47 M M4049 Delmar NY 0:27:45 8:56
303 888 Hollys Kozlowski 61 F F6069 Valley Falls NY 0:27:46 8:56
304 1157 Brigitte Montalvan 13 F F0115 Rensselaer NY 0:27:46 8:57
305 1299 Jaime Peacock 26 F F2029 Albany NY 0:27:47 8:57
306 730 Will Hedden 13 M M0115 Rexford NY 0:27:47 8:57
307 1499 Jeanette Sassatelli 41 F F4049 Valley Falls NY 0:27:48 8:57
308 401 Marissa Demartino 13 F F0115 Troy NY 0:27:48 8:57
309 796 Michael Insero 48 M M4049 Albany NY 0:27:48 8:57
310 794 Gabriella Insero 13 F F0115 Albany NY 0:27:48 8:57
311 795 Madeline Insero 17 F F1619 Albany NY 0:27:49 8:57
312 276 Sue Cleary 53 F F5059 Albany NY 0:27:50 8:58
313 803 Rory Iwaneczko 11 M M0115 Averill Park NY 0:27:50 8:58
314 1407 Jean Rinaldi 52 F F5059 Latham NY 0:27:50 8:58
315 1243 Sean O'Brien 55 M M5059 Loudonville NY 0:27:51 8:58
316 479 Katherine Emsing 57 F F5059 Scottsdale AZ 0:27:51 8:58
317 1030 Mindy Mannix 44 F F4049 Clifton Park NY 0:27:51 8:58
318 1406 Alex Rinaldi 60 M M6069 Latham NY 0:27:52 8:59
319 1724 Ben Turner 29 M M2029 Babylon NY 0:27:53 8:59
320 199 Janna Caldwell 35 F F3039 Rensselaer NY 0:27:54 8:59
321 1833 Amy Yencharis 30 F F3039 Babylon NY 0:27:54 8:59
322 610 Mark Giovannone 47 M M4049 Latham NY 0:27:55 9:00
323 1091 Liam McMahan 16 M M1619 Clifton Park NY 0:27:57 9:00
324 121 Patrick Blum 49 M M4049 Niskayuna NY 0:27:58 9:00
325 965 Tovah Lisky 38 F F3039 Rensselaer NY 0:28:01 9:01
326 1746 Melissa Vatalaro 46 F F4049 Malta NY 0:28:02 9:02
327 983 Ollie Lovegrove 7 M M0115 Niskayuna NY 0:28:02 9:02
328 648 Claudia Greco 43 F F4049 Clifton Park NY 0:28:03 9:02
329 1109 Joshua Mead 33 M M3039 Clifton Park NY 0:28:03 9:02
330 981 Jodi Lovegrove 38 F F3039 Niskayuna NY 0:28:03 9:02
331 723 Benjamin Hebert 37 M M3039 Saratoga Springs NY 0:28:04 9:03
332 1127 Nathan Merrill 45 M M4049 Arlington VT 0:28:06 9:03
333 312 John Connolly 60 M M6069 Troy NY 0:28:07 9:03
334 1500 Julie Sasso 46 F F4049 Slingerlands NY 0:28:08 9:04
335 492 Jacqui Evola 50 F F5059 Ballston Spa NY 0:28:08 9:04
336 1264 David Oneill 31 M M3039 Schenectady NY 0:28:08 9:04
337 408 Jeremy Denton Sr 40 M M4049 Clifton Park NY 0:28:12 9:05
338 1345 Leo Pulcher 41 M M4049 Selkirk NY 0:28:13 9:05
339 1178 Allison Mueller 33 F F3039 Mahopac NY 0:28:13 9:05
340 131 Paula Boughtwood 55 F F5059 Rensselaer NY 0:28:13 9:05
341 650 Rina Greco 49 F F4049 Slingerlands NY 0:28:13 9:05
342 165 Brian Browne 58 M M5059 Delmar NY 0:28:15 9:06
343 1611 Virginia Stathidis 30 F F3039 Albany NY 0:28:15 9:06
344 410 Chelsea Desalvatore 30 F F3039 Ballston Lake NY 0:28:16 9:06
345 875 George Knaggs 36 M M3039 Altamont NY 0:28:18 9:07
346 153 Tracy Breslin 42 F F4049 Niskayuna NY 0:28:18 9:07
347 785 Anne Hurley 53 F F5059 Delmar NY 0:28:19 9:07
348 1223 Julie Nociolo 29 F F2029 Albany NY 0:28:21 9:08
349 1038 Tony Mariano 64 M M6069 Albany NY 0:28:22 9:08
350 661 Kathy Gregoire 56 F F5059 Elizabethtown NY 0:28:22 9:08
351 1093 Sean McMahan 14 M M0115 Clifton Park NY 0:28:24 9:09
352 1703 Mary Ellen Tomson 49 F F4049 Slingerlands NY 0:28:24 9:09
353 1700 Anders Tomson 49 M M4049 Slingerlands NY 0:28:24 9:09
354 1283 Taylor Pangman 24 M M2029 Schenectady NY 0:28:26 9:09
355 1444 Kait Ross 27 F F2029 Clifton Park NY 0:28:26 9:10
356 1623 Kaitlyn Street 26 F F2029 Altamont NY 0:28:27 9:10
357 1848 Peter Zilgme 54 M M5059 Delmar NY 0:28:27 9:10
358 1266 Chrissy O'Reilly 46 F F4049 Niskayuna NY 0:28:27 9:10
359 1859 Ryan Dennis 40 M M4049 Schenectady NY 0:28:28 9:10
360 570 Laura Gallery 31 F F3039 Niskayuna NY 0:28:28 9:10
361 1414 McKenzie Robillard 35 F F3039 Cohoes NY 0:28:28 9:10
362 1659 Marcy Terry 33 F F3039 Voorheesville NY 0:28:29 9:10
363 1001 Diane Macri 36 M M3039 Albany NY 0:28:30 9:11
364 1613 Chris Stempsey 54 M M5059 Delmar NY 0:28:32 9:11
365 23 Kerry Archer 25 F F2029 Glenville NY 0:28:34 9:12
366 721 Amy Hebbard 39 F F3039 Glenville NY 0:28:35 9:12
367 24 Patrick Archer 57 M M5059 Glenville NY 0:28:36 9:13
368 736 Heath Heimroth 36 M M3039 Albany NY 0:28:36 9:13
369 368 Jaime Daley 38 F F3039 Troy NY 0:28:36 9:13
370 563 Leah Gaetano 48 F F4049 Delmar NY 0:28:37 9:13
371 1047 Zachary Marx 15 M M0115 Castleton NY 0:28:38 9:13
372 889 Sara Kreiger 32 F F3039 Troy NY 0:28:39 9:13
373 203 Robert Cameron 53 M M5059 Clifton Park NY 0:28:39 9:14
374 987 Maura Ludlow 39 F F3039 Diamond Point NY 0:28:39 9:14
375 1142 Jessica Minbiole 38 F F3039 Cropseyville NY 0:28:39 9:14
376 1288 Eric Parker 60 M M6069 Johnstown NY 0:28:40 9:14
377 157 Angelina Broga 15 F F0115 Nassau NY 0:28:40 9:14
378 1046 Jeffrey Marx 45 M M4049 Castleton NY 0:28:42 9:15
379 1647 Melyssa Sweet 23 F F2029 Valatie NY 0:28:44 9:15
380 1648 Susan Sweet 48 F F4049 Valatie NY 0:28:44 9:15
381 115 Gabrielle Blake 43 F F4049 Albany NY 0:28:45 9:16
382 884 Vasil Koleci 40 M M4049 Albany NY 0:28:45 9:16
383 1361 Valerie Raucci 52 F F5059 Cohoes NY 0:28:47 9:16
384 1635 Mark Sullivan 51 M M5059 Niskayuna NY 0:28:48 9:16
385 136 Liam Bowden 12 M M0115 Greenville NY 0:28:52 9:18
386 464 Isaiah Edmonds 12 M M0115 Greenville NY 0:28:52 9:18
387 506 Nicholas Ferraro 21 M M2029 Schenectady NY 0:28:53 9:18
388 526 Maureen Foley 32 F F3039 Saratoga Springs NY 0:28:54 9:18
389 684 Sheryl Hamel 50 F F5059 Ballston Lake NY 0:28:59 9:20
390 289 Ron Cole 42 M M4049 Mechanicville NY 0:29:03 9:21
391 3 Renee Abdou-Malta 53 F F5059 Feura Bush NY 0:29:06 9:22
392 85 Barbara Bender 62 F F6069 Troy NY 0:29:06 9:22
393 1873 Noel Nichols 30 F F3039 Cohoes NY 0:29:07 9:23
394 1242 Jennifer O'Brien 45 F F4049 East Greenbush NY 0:29:08 9:23
395 1850 Abby Zoldowski 45 F F4049 Waterford NY 0:29:09 9:23
396 1818 Nathan Wilson 34 M M3039 Watervliet NY 0:29:11 9:24
397 751 Lee Hilt 60 M M6069 Colonie NY 0:29:11 9:24
398 230 Melissa Carroll 32 F F3039 Albany NY 0:29:11 9:24
399 1709 Martin Touhey 63 M M6069 Albany NY 0:29:12 9:24
400 573 Alena Gannon 16 F F1619 Gloversville NY 0:29:12 9:24
401 1489 Jennifer Salvi 37 F F3039 Watervliet NY 0:29:13 9:24
402 1140 Thomas Miller 45 M M4049 Rexford NY 0:29:13 9:25
403 600 Sepideh Ghasemi 35 F F3039 Saratoga Springs NY 0:29:15 9:25
404 1199 Ali Namazifard 48 M M4049 Saratoga Springs NY 0:29:15 9:25
405 54 Linda Balles 51 F F5059 Altamont NY 0:29:18 9:26
406 1389 Dawn Renslow 50 F F5059 Castleton NY 0:29:18 9:26
407 556 Pete Furlong 37 M M3039 Albany NY 0:29:20 9:27
408 1049 Erica Mason 22 F F2029 Delmar NY 0:29:20 9:27
409 1359 Antonietta Rarick 42 F F4049 Delmar NY 0:29:25 9:28
410 1438 Jay Rosenblum 55 M M5059 Glenmont NY 0:29:25 9:29
411 933 Allison Lasky 30 F F3039 Troy NY 0:29:27 9:29
412 1663 Becky Thayer 59 F F5059 Watervliet NY 0:29:28 9:29
413 587 Monica Gee 48 F F4049 Loudonville NY 0:29:29 9:30
414 750 Alyssa Hicks 46 F F4049 Clifton Park NY 0:29:30 9:30
415 664 Erin Gregory 40 F F4049 Clifton Park NY 0:29:31 9:30
416 1325 Patty Pierce 52 F F5059 Albany NY 0:29:31 9:30
417 731 Khalan Heid 30 F F3039 Watervliet NY 0:29:32 9:31
418 641 Sandy Graham 53 F F5059 Cherry Valley NY 0:29:33 9:31
419 901 Jenny Kurnit 29 F F2029 Albany NY 0:29:34 9:31
420 1549 Mary Shierly 30 F F3039 Castleton NY 0:29:34 9:31
421 217 Karisa Capone 37 F F3039 East Greenbush NY 0:29:35 9:32
422 800 Kira Isenberg 24 F F2029 Albany NY 0:29:37 9:32
423 288 Richard Cole 56 M M5059 Earlton NY 0:29:38 9:32
424 1196 Mary Ellen Myer 35 F F3039 Delmar NY 0:29:38 9:33
425 712 Katie Harvey 22 F F2029 Maryland NY 0:29:39 9:33
426 162 Shawn Brousseau 47 M M4049 Slingerlands NY 0:29:40 9:33
427 1301 Susan Pedlow 30 F F3039 Slingerlands NY 0:29:41 9:34
428 1670 Peter Thomas 69 M M6069 Delmar NY 0:29:42 9:34
429 220 Darlene Cardillo 63 F F6069 Delmar NY 0:29:43 9:34
430 1324 Anne Pierce 52 F F5059 Albany NY 0:29:46 9:35
431 1739 Tammara Van Ryn 53 F F5059 Greenwich NY 0:29:46 9:35
432 988 Raymond Ludwig 58 M M5059 East Schodack NY 0:29:46 9:35
433 380 Jaime Davis 15 F F0115 Castleton NY 0:29:47 9:35
434 470 Kevin Egan 49 M M4049 Delmar NY 0:29:48 9:36
435 417 Melanie Diamond 39 F F3039 Delanson NY 0:29:52 9:37
436 1176 Susan Motler 54 F F5059 Rensselaer NY 0:29:53 9:37
437 615 Bridget Gola 40 F F4049 Armonk NY 0:29:54 9:38
438 713 Peter Haschytz 56 M M5059 Delmar NY 0:29:54 9:38
439 1101 Eric McQuide 35 M M3039 Latham NY 0:29:56 9:39
440 1676 Donna Thompson 58 F F5059 Clifton Park NY 0:29:57 9:39
441 685 Suzanne Hamm 57 F F5059 Philmont NY 0:29:57 9:39
442 287 Phoebe Cole 26 F F2029 Albany NY 0:30:00 9:40
443 173 Ann Burdick 14 F F0115 Glenmont NY 0:30:00 9:40
444 1877 Kelly Maney 14 F F0115 Slingerlands NY 0:30:00 9:40
445 1666 Amy Thomas 27 F F2029 Albany NY 0:30:00 9:40
446 1237 Edward Norton 58 M M5059 Albany NY 0:30:01 9:40
447 1197 Thomas Myers 30 M M3039 Castleton NY 0:30:02 9:40
448 671 Melanie Groff 31 F F3039 Schuylerville NY 0:30:02 9:40
449 348 Kristine Cross 39 F F3039 Stuyvesant NY 0:30:03 9:41
450 47 Joshua Baker 31 M M3039 Albany NY 0:30:03 9:41
451 770 Dale Holzer 48 M M4049 Morrisonville NY 0:30:07 9:42
452 186 Shannon Burns 45 F F4049 Latham NY 0:30:08 9:42
453 1048 James Marzano 33 M M3039 Albany NY 0:30:09 9:43
454 868 Stephanie King 23 F F2029 East Nassau NY 0:30:09 9:43
455 1561 Angela Sickles 30 F F3039 Waterford NY 0:30:10 9:43
456 1159 Ryan Mooney 37 M M3039 Schenectady NY 0:30:10 9:43
457 559 Ben Fusco-Gessick 31 M M3039 Altamont NY 0:30:10 9:43
458 958 Rhys Lewis 10 M M0115 Loudonville NY 0:30:11 9:43
459 956 Ian Lewis 12 M M0115 Loudonville NY 0:30:11 9:43
460 1214 Chad Newell 45 M M4049 Sloansville NY 0:30:14 9:44
461 1215 Pamela Newell 45 F F4049 Sloansville NY 0:30:14 9:44
462 1757 Viggo Vogt 10 M M0115 Delmar NY 0:30:16 9:45
463 663 Beth Gregory 52 F F5059 Glenville NY 0:30:18 9:46
464 1317 Janice Phoenix 55 F F5059 Schenectady NY 0:30:22 9:47
465 412 Rebecca Dhondt 32 F F3039 Albany NY 0:30:23 9:47
466 999 Linda Mackey 36 F F3039 Guilderland NY 0:30:24 9:47
467 371 Sarah Damiano 27 F F2029 Schenectady NY 0:30:27 9:48
468 623 Elana Gordis 46 F F4049 Slingerlands NY 0:30:28 9:49
469 1449 Joe Rotello 49 M M4049 Coeymans NY 0:30:29 9:49
470 1234 Tabitha Norris 36 F F3039 Rensselaer NY 0:30:29 9:49
471 1738 Michael Van Flue 34 M M3039 Clifton Park NY 0:30:29 9:49
472 935 Christian Laursen 35 M M3039 Clifton Park NY 0:30:29 9:49
473 1531 Heather Senecal 35 F F3039 Albany NY 0:30:30 9:49
474 1107 Cory McWilliams 32 M M3039 Albany NY 0:30:30 9:49
475 1588 Michal Snyder 41 F F4049 South Egremont MA 0:30:30 9:49
476 1419 Amy Roccabruna 46 F F4049 Pittsfield MA 0:30:31 9:50
477 413 Karrie Diacetis 40 F F4049 Albany NY 0:30:31 9:50
478 262 Sophie Church 15 F F0115 East Greenbush NY 0:30:33 9:50
479 1252 Jennifer O'Donohoe- 40 F F4049 Scotia NY 0:30:34 9:51
480 1672 Adam Thompson 39 M M3039 Averill Park NY 0:30:35 9:51
481 852 Daniella Keller 30 F F3039 Albany NY 0:30:35 9:51
482 957 Ray Lewis 61 M M6069 Ballston Lake NY 0:30:35 9:51
483 95 Jeffrey Betz 42 M M4049 Somers Point NJ 0:30:36 9:51
484 1250 Amy O'Connor 45 F F4049 Troy NY 0:30:36 9:51
485 772 Jeffrey Hotaling 27 M M2029 Schenectady NY 0:30:36 9:51
486 44 Laura Backus 49 F F4049 Guilderland Center NY 0:30:38 9:52
487 174 Mollie Burgett 32 F F3039 West Fulton NY 0:30:38 9:52
488 453 Emily Driscoll 30 F F3039 Middleburgh NY 0:30:39 9:52
489 1580 Hannah Smith 20 F F2029 Clifton Park NY 0:30:40 9:52
490 1069 Daniel McConnelee 37 M M3039 Schenectady NY 0:30:41 9:53
491 1070 Lindsay McConnelee 34 F F3039 Schenectady NY 0:30:41 9:53
492 972 Daniel Logiudice 18 M M1619 Guilderland NY 0:30:41 9:53
493 1706 Donna Topolski 51 F F5059 Clifton Park NY 0:30:41 9:53
494 133 Michele Bourgeois 46 F F4049 Green Island NY 0:30:42 9:53
495 509 Christine Festin 51 F F5059 Clifton Park NY 0:30:42 9:53
496 510 Steve Festin 49 M M4049 Clifton Park NY 0:30:42 9:53
497 1789 Peter Weisbecker 49 M M4049 Tivoli NY 0:30:43 9:54
498 99 Betsy Biernat 41 F F4049 Red Hook NY 0:30:43 9:54
499 1782 Robert Watson 56 M M5059 Voorheesville NY 0:30:43 9:54
500 15 Corey Miner 15 M M0115 Cobleskill NY 0:30:43 9:54
501 1145 Kristi Miner 45 F F4049 Cobleskill NY 0:30:43 9:54
502 118 Christina Blot 33 F F3039 Schenectady NY 0:30:44 9:54
503 1368 Michelle Rebel 53 F F5059 Waterford NY 0:30:45 9:54
504 835 Mary Juedes 54 F F5059 Waterford NY 0:30:45 9:54
505 1510 Alexandra Schermerh 13 F F0115 Slingerlands NY 0:30:45 9:54
506 1513 Sophia Schermerhorn 19 F F1619 Slingerlands NY 0:30:46 9:54
507 499 Frank Fazio 62 M M6069 Slingerlands NY 0:30:47 9:55
508 1331 Rich Pisarri 62 M M6069 Albany NY 0:30:47 9:55
509 1550 Brian Shoemaker 45 M M4049 Glenville NY 0:30:47 9:55
510 932 Megan Lasch 28 F F2029 Watervliet NY 0:30:48 9:55
511 459 Emily Dyn 37 F F3039 Troy NY 0:30:49 9:55
512 75 Peter Bayzon 32 M M3039 Troy NY 0:30:49 9:55
513 382 Lauren Davis 23 F F2029 Albany NY 0:30:50 9:56
514 566 Chris Galeo 38 F F3039 Albany NY 0:30:50 9:56
515 617 Robert Gola 41 M M4049 Armonk NY 0:30:51 9:56
516 176 Alex Burke 31 M M3039 Bennington VT 0:30:51 9:56
517 616 Jill Gola 38 F F3039 Slingerlands NY 0:30:52 9:56
518 197 Kathleen Cahalan 59 F F5059 Loudonville NY 0:30:53 9:57
519 837 Brittney Kajdacsi 27 F F2029 Clifton Park NY 0:30:56 9:58
520 1063 Garrett McCann 56 M M5059 Glenmont NY 0:30:57 9:58
521 102 Douglas Billingham 52 M M5059 Troy NY 0:30:58 9:58
522 1893 Chris Johnson 59 M M5059 Pittsfield MA 0:30:58 9:58
523 1638 James Summa 61 M M6069 Waterford NY 0:31:00 9:59
524 825 Julie Johnson 54 F F5059 Schenectady NY 0:31:00 9:59
525 1505 Meredith Schaefer 35 F F3039 Albany NY 0:31:02 10:00
526 201 Lindsay Callahan 28 F F2029 Albany NY 0:31:03 10:00
527 467 Caitlyn Edmundson 28 F F2029 Delmar NY 0:31:04 10:00
528 762 Bridget Hodgkinson 28 F F2029 Delmar NY 0:31:04 10:00
529 1482 Jonathan Sajan 34 M M3039 Albany NY 0:31:04 10:00
530 677 Jackie Guba 34 F F3039 Albany NY 0:31:04 10:00
531 178 Christopher Burke 32 M M3039 Albany NY 0:31:05 10:01
532 231 Cynthia Carter 34 F F3039 Rensselaer NY 0:31:05 10:01
533 1103 Jayme McRee 54 M M5059 Selkirk NY 0:31:06 10:01
534 475 Dean Ellis 44 M M4049 Cohoes NY 0:31:07 10:01
535 37 Jennifer Audette 44 F F4049 Rexford NY 0:31:07 10:01
536 67 Heather Barrett 28 F F2029 Jeffersonville NY 0:31:08 10:01
537 46 Kelli Bailey 56 F F5059 Troy NY 0:31:08 10:02
538 505 Erin Ferraro 24 F F2029 Schenectady NY 0:31:08 10:02
539 748 Annmarie Hess 37 F F3039 Schenectady NY 0:31:10 10:02
540 1222 Maryjane Nixon 42 F F4049 Burnt Hills NY 0:31:11 10:02
541 1791 Matt Welch 51 M M5059 Troy NY 0:31:11 10:03
542 705 Alexandra Hart 25 F F2029 Albany NY 0:31:12 10:03
543 1793 Pam Welch 51 F F5059 Troy NY 0:31:13 10:03
544 1512 Lauren Schermerhorn 17 F F1619 Slingerlands NY 0:31:14 10:03
545 1720 Matthew Trzcinski 26 M M2029 Troy NY 0:31:15 10:04
546 639 Matthew Grab 56 M M5059 Troy NY 0:31:15 10:04
547 246 Mary Ellen Chardavo 56 F F5059 Glenmont NY 0:31:16 10:04
548 1302 Debra Pelletier 59 F F5059 Troy NY 0:31:16 10:04
549 1679 Julie Thompson 39 F F3039 Averill Park NY 0:31:17 10:04
550 528 Maryse Folmsbee 59 F F5059 Chatham NY 0:31:17 10:04
551 1244 Jay O'Brien 40 M M4049 Waterford NY 0:31:18 10:05
552 255 Jamie Christensen 41 F F4049 Poestenkill NY 0:31:18 10:05
553 1801 Griffin White 25 M M2029 Colonie NY 0:31:19 10:05
554 1337 Lillian Porteus 31 F F3039 Troy NY 0:31:19 10:05
555 1334 Nicole Poland 32 F F3039 Moultonborough NH 0:31:22 10:06
556 1136 Joely Miller 45 F F4049 Rexford NY 0:31:23 10:06
557 163 Jenna Brown 27 F F2029 Guilderland NY 0:31:25 10:07
558 1527 Mary Kay Scott 56 F F5059 Schenectady NY 0:31:26 10:07
559 1208 Cassie Nelson 42 F F4049 Albany NY 0:31:26 10:07
560 1413 Kathryn Robidoux 26 F F2029 Westfield MA 0:31:27 10:08
561 871 Jacob Kirtley 10 M M0115 Albany NY 0:31:29 10:08
562 1248 Adam O'Connor 34 M M3039 Albany NY 0:31:30 10:09
563 697 Christina Harkavy 47 F F4049 Cohoes NY 0:31:30 10:09
564 1062 Christine McCann 53 F F5059 Glenmont NY 0:31:31 10:09
565 260 Lucas Church 13 M M0115 East Greenbush NY 0:31:33 10:10
566 902 Lindsey Kus 23 F F2029 Albany NY 0:31:33 10:10
567 328 Isabella Corcione 23 F F2029 Saratoga Springs NY 0:31:34 10:10
568 655 Landon Greene 11 M M0115 Niskayuna NY 0:31:35 10:10
569 1576 Connie Smith 49 F F4049 Albany NY 0:31:36 10:10
570 277 Christopher Clement 30 M M3039 Clifton Park NY 0:31:36 10:11
571 249 Justine Chong 29 F F2029 Albany NY 0:31:37 10:11
572 656 Melissa Greene 37 F F3039 Niskayuna NY 0:31:37 10:11
573 1651 Milo Tallon 30 M M3039 Albany NY 0:31:37 10:11
574 1304 Tricia Pendergast 37 F F3039 Troy NY 0:31:37 10:11
575 238 Sarah Casey 41 F F4049 Troy NY 0:31:38 10:11
576 836 Maureen Jukes` 50 F F5059 Troy NY 0:31:38 10:11
577 694 Lizzie Hansen 9 F F0115 Wynantskill NY 0:31:39 10:12
578 1758 Kelly Vollmer 36 F F3039 Castleton NY 0:31:39 10:12
579 1784 Jenny Wei 27 F F2029 Albany NY 0:31:40 10:12
580 1054 Michael Mastroianni 31 M M3039 Schenectady NY 0:31:41 10:12
581 1026 Theresa Maneen 52 F F5059 Albany NY 0:31:42 10:13
582 592 Carole Gensicki 49 F F4049 Rensselaer NY 0:31:43 10:13
583 695 Lynn Hansen 42 F F4049 Wynantskill NY 0:31:43 10:13
584 700 Amanda Harrington 20 F F2029 Averill Park NY 0:31:43 10:13
585 701 Dawn Harrington 50 F F5059 Averill Park NY 0:31:43 10:13
586 193 Lindsey Bush 24 F F2029 Averill Park NY 0:31:43 10:13
587 1166 Nicolette Moran-Fon 35 F F3039 Delmar NY 0:31:44 10:13
588 103 Ellen Billington 13 F F0115 Schenectady NY 0:31:46 10:14
589 160 Kim Broga 44 F F4049 Nassau NY 0:31:46 10:14
590 1246 Kevin O'Connell 42 M M4049 Albany NY 0:31:48 10:14
591 1437 Ari Rosenblum 18 M M1619 Slingerlands NY 0:31:48 10:14
592 1423 Carol Roeder 47 F F4049 Delmar NY 0:31:49 10:15
593 323 Elisabeth Coolidge 15 F F0115 Delmar NY 0:31:50 10:15
594 774 John Hourigan 49 M M4049 Troy NY 0:31:52 10:16
595 773 Debbie Hourigan 50 F F5059 Troy NY 0:31:52 10:16
596 704 Ryan Harrison 36 M M3039 Delmar NY 0:31:52 10:16
597 1573 Al Smith 62 M M6069 Clifton Park NY 0:31:53 10:16
598 1702 Cate Tomson 15 F F0115 Slingerlands NY 0:31:53 10:16
599 1271 Cydney Owens 15 F F0115 Albany NY 0:31:54 10:16
600 1827 Heidi Woods 38 F F3039 Schenectady NY 0:31:55 10:17
601 1551 John Shoemaker 67 M M6069 Scotia NY 0:31:56 10:17
602 960 Silvia Lilly 50 F F5059 Albany NY 0:31:58 10:18
603 1408 Meghan Ring 41 F F4049 Cropseyville NY 0:32:00 10:18
604 970 Holly Lockrow 45 F F4049 Troy NY 0:32:00 10:18
605 511 Tami Finerow 43 F F4049 Delmar NY 0:32:00 10:18
606 640 Kelly Grace 29 F F2029 Troy NY 0:32:01 10:19
607 890 Melissa Kreisher 45 F F4049 Averill Park NY 0:32:02 10:19
608 727 Cole Hedden 15 M M0115 Rexford NY 0:32:02 10:19
609 728 Jeff Hedden 46 M M4049 Rexford NY 0:32:03 10:19
610 627 Nancy Gorski 63 F F6069 Clifton Park NY 0:32:05 10:20
611 879 Kathryn Knerr 27 F F2029 Albany NY 0:32:06 10:20
612 240 Colin Catlin 12 M M0115 Averill Park NY 0:32:06 10:20
613 801 James Iwaneczko 42 M M4049 Averill Park NY 0:32:06 10:20
614 1582 Merline Smith 58 F F5059 Slingerlands NY 0:32:06 10:20
615 167 Michelle Bruck 43 F F4049 Albany NY 0:32:06 10:20
616 1897 Duane Martin 26 M M2029 Albany NY 0:32:07 10:20
617 854 Brian Kelly 48 M M4049 Albany NY 0:32:07 10:21
618 245 Natalie Chang 16 F F1619 Schenectady NY 0:32:07 10:21
619 1892 Benjamin Houck 26 M M2029 Albany NY 0:32:08 10:21
620 1570 Gregg Slezak 47 M M4049 Fort Johnson NY 0:32:09 10:21
621 1714 Cheryl Tracy 51 F F5059 Slingerlands NY 0:32:09 10:21
622 1571 Tracy Slezak 46 F F4049 Fort Johnson NY 0:32:09 10:21
623 451 David Drexler 58 M M5059 Ravena NY 0:32:10 10:22
624 452 Jean Drexler 57 F F5059 Ravena NY 0:32:10 10:22
625 980 Ella Lovegrove 9 F F0115 Niskayuna NY 0:32:11 10:22
626 791 Mary Ibbetson 47 F F4049 Selkirk NY 0:32:11 10:22
627 979 Anthony Lovegrove 44 M M4049 Niskayuna NY 0:32:11 10:22
628 1053 Jeanne Masterson 59 F F5059 Nassau NY 0:32:12 10:22
629 1314 Jamie Phillips 31 F F3039 Nassau NY 0:32:13 10:22
630 1381 Eileen Reiss 54 F F5059 Schenectady NY 0:32:13 10:23
631 1686 Debbie Tierney 57 F F5059 Troy NY 0:32:14 10:23
632 660 Renee Greer 36 F F3039 Albany NY 0:32:14 10:23
633 117 Steven Blaney 56 M M5059 East Greenbush NY 0:32:15 10:23
634 116 Joan Blaney 55 F F5059 East Greenbush NY 0:32:15 10:23
635 737 Kelsey Heimroth 27 F F2029 Kinderhook NY 0:32:15 10:23
636 1655 John Teevan 59 M M5059 Delmar NY 0:32:16 10:23
637 300 Tamara Colman 47 F F4049 Albany NY 0:32:18 10:24
638 1852 Charlie Blanchard 60 M M6069 East Greenbush NY 0:32:18 10:24
639 1853 Kathleen Blanchard 27 F F2029 East Greenbush NY 0:32:18 10:24
640 36 Christopher Ashley 54 M M5059 Niskayuna NY 0:32:19 10:25
641 4 Andrew Abramowitz 24 M M2029 Albany NY 0:32:20 10:25
642 1593 Kevin Soldner 30 M M3039 Rensselaer NY 0:32:21 10:25
643 332 Morgan Costello 45 F F4049 Albany NY 0:32:22 10:25
644 1771 Elizabeth Walton 34 F F3039 Slingerlands NY 0:32:24 10:26
645 1401 Laura Rickmyre 32 F F3039 Schenectady NY 0:32:24 10:26
646 585 Brittany Geddes 28 F F2029 Albany NY 0:32:26 10:27
647 586 Thomas Geddes 29 M M2029 Albany NY 0:32:26 10:27
648 545 Henry Frechette 12 M M0115 Bennington VT 0:32:26 10:27
649 1188 Jude Murphy 48 F F4049 East Schodack NY 0:32:28 10:27
650 1713 Karen Tracey 48 F F4049 East Greenbush NY 0:32:28 10:27
651 333 Peter Costello 45 M M4049 Albany NY 0:32:29 10:28
652 1015 Michael Maguire 61 M M6069 Ballston Lake NY 0:32:30 10:28
653 1544 Mary Shell 49 F F4049 Schenectady NY 0:32:30 10:28
654 646 Shelly Graves 37 F F3039 Scotia NY 0:32:32 10:28
655 1474 Ashley Ryle 30 F F3039 Albany NY 0:32:32 10:29
656 1542 Susannah Sheehan 24 F F2029 Delmar NY 0:32:33 10:29
657 1803 Andrew Whyte 31 M M3039 Albany NY 0:32:33 10:29
658 1476 Gina Sacco 33 F F3039 Albany NY 0:32:33 10:29
659 379 Heather Davis 25 F F2029 Albany NY 0:32:33 10:29
660 620 Michael Goldstein 27 M M2029 Albany NY 0:32:33 10:29
661 316 Allison Contento 36 F F3039 Castleton NY 0:32:34 10:29
662 1712 Jay Tracey 46 M M4049 East Greenbush NY 0:32:34 10:29
663 1313 Dawn Phillips 44 F F4049 Malta NY 0:32:35 10:30
664 376 Michelle Daus 30 F F3039 East Greenbush NY 0:32:36 10:30
665 1481 Anne Sager 49 F F4049 Albany NY 0:32:37 10:30
666 1455 Matt Rousseau 57 M M5059 Clifton Park NY 0:32:39 10:31
667 1770 Dana Walton 44 M M4049 Slingerlands NY 0:32:42 10:32
668 496 Elisabeth Farone 33 F F3039 Ballston Lake NY 0:32:43 10:32
669 1403 Erika Ries 40 F F4049 Menands NY 0:32:43 10:32
670 27 John Armstrong III 55 M M5059 Pownal VT 0:32:44 10:32
671 1456 Theresa Rousseau 50 F F5059 Clifton Park NY 0:32:44 10:33
672 423 Christian Diefendor 47 M M4049 Albany NY 0:32:47 10:33
673 284 Shaile Cohen 30 F F3039 Niskayuna NY 0:32:47 10:33
674 1731 Mary Underhill 48 F F4049 Schenectady NY 0:32:47 10:33
675 1614 Lee Stetzer 45 M M4049 Albany NY 0:32:48 10:34
676 1615 Rebecca Stetzer 43 F F4049 Albany NY 0:32:48 10:34
677 310 Ava Connery 13 F F0115 Cohoes NY 0:32:49 10:34
678 1840 Lucila Zamboni 34 F F3039 Albany NY 0:32:49 10:34
679 553 Megan Fuller 27 F F2029 Albany NY 0:32:50 10:34
680 552 Andrew Fuller 26 M M2029 Albany NY 0:32:51 10:35
681 13 Oliver Alvarez 10 M M0115 Albany NY 0:32:51 10:35
682 1578 Elizabeth Smith 31 F F3039 Delmar NY 0:32:52 10:35
683 272 Michele Cleary 42 F F4049 Cherry Valley NY 0:32:54 10:36
684 892 Tammy Krisher 51 F F5059 Scotia NY 0:32:54 10:36
685 891 Bill Krisher 51 M M5059 Scotia NY 0:32:54 10:36
686 645 Karissa Graves 18 F F1619 Scotia NY 0:32:55 10:36
687 1085 Kara McLaughlin 32 F F3039 Mechanicville NY 0:32:57 10:37
688 847 Jamie Keel 16 F F1619 W. Rupert VT 0:32:57 10:37
689 634 Kimberly Gould 45 F F4049 Bennington VT 0:32:58 10:37
690 188 Cynthia Burton 45 F F4049 Schoharie NY 0:32:58 10:37
691 1426 Katrina Rogers 37 F F3039 Menands NY 0:32:59 10:37
692 1885 Sarah Cipperly 24 F F2029 Troy NY 0:32:59 10:37
693 1890 Blake Griffin 24 M M2029 Troy NY 0:32:59 10:37
694 1839 Benita Zahn 62 F F6069 Albany NY 0:33:00 10:38
695 1879 Casey O'Leary 35 F F3039 Albany NY 0:33:00 10:38
696 1604 Adam Staier 32 M M3039 Colonie NY 0:33:02 10:38
697 1680 Lauren Thompson 13 F F0115 Slingerlands NY 0:33:03 10:38
698 1000 Kaitlyn Macleod 29 F F2029 Albany NY 0:33:03 10:39
699 1086 Kathryn McLaughlin 60 F F6069 Schenectady NY 0:33:03 10:39
700 946 Jamie Lemiszki 38 F F3039 Amsterdam NY 0:33:04 10:39
701 1087 Michael McLaughlin 32 M M3039 Mechanicville NY 0:33:04 10:39
702 637 Erin Govel 45 F F4049 Schenectady NY 0:33:04 10:39
703 317 Anthony Contento 45 M M4049 Castleton NY 0:33:05 10:39
704 525 Lindsay Foley 38 F F3039 Albany NY 0:33:05 10:39
705 141 Karen Brady 52 F F5059 Castleton NY 0:33:05 10:39
706 142 Matt Brady 57 M M5059 Castleton NY 0:33:05 10:39
707 547 Emily Fredericks 13 F F0115 Niskayuna NY 0:33:05 10:39
708 1309 Valerie Pezzula 62 F F6069 Albany NY 0:33:06 10:40
709 250 Kristen Choquette 29 F F2029 Clifton Park NY 0:33:07 10:40
710 819 Subrina Jendrasiak 33 F F3039 Ballston Spa NY 0:33:07 10:40
711 1348 Luke Quackenbush 32 M M3039 Clifton Park NY 0:33:07 10:40
712 818 Ryan Jendrasiak 40 M M4049 Ballston Spa NY 0:33:07 10:40
713 789 Susan Huston 54 F F5059 Troy NY 0:33:07 10:40
714 989 Donna Lustenhouwer 63 F F6069 Altamont NY 0:33:08 10:40
715 123 Jamie Bocketti 39 F F3039 Niskayuna NY 0:33:08 10:40
716 853 Debra Kelley 63 F F6069 Albany NY 0:33:08 10:40
717 591 Carrie Genito 44 F F4049 Cohoes NY 0:33:08 10:40
718 297 Morgan Collins 22 F F2029 Rensselaer NY 0:33:09 10:40
719 374 Jean D'Angelo 53 F F5059 Niskayuna NY 0:33:09 10:40
720 295 Keira Collins 51 F F5059 Rensselaer NY 0:33:09 10:41
721 1282 Tammy Pangman 51 F F5059 Schenectady NY 0:33:09 10:41
722 1281 Bailey Pangman 22 F F2029 Schenectady NY 0:33:09 10:41
723 370 Michael D'Allaird 57 M M5059 Albany NY 0:33:10 10:41
724 833 Stephanie Jorgensen 51 F F5059 East Greenbush NY 0:33:10 10:41
725 83 Jennifer Belanger 43 F F4049 Watervliet NY 0:33:11 10:41
726 446 Kelly Donnelly 36 F F3039 Clifton Park NY 0:33:12 10:42
727 1521 Jennifer Schumacher 35 F F3039 Clifton Park NY 0:33:12 10:42
728 793 Alyson Insero 20 F F2029 Albany NY 0:33:13 10:42
729 1100 Cybil McQuide 29 F F2029 Latham NY 0:33:13 10:42
730 529 Terry Folmsbee 59 M M5059 Chatham NY 0:33:13 10:42
731 1045 Nicole Martyn 34 F F3039 Rensselaer NY 0:33:14 10:42
732 1511 E Schermerhorn 48 M M4049 Slingerlands NY 0:33:16 10:43
733 1891 Rona Hammer 50 F F5059 Selkirk NY 0:33:16 10:43
734 1552 Kim Short 45 F F4049 Wappingers Falls NY 0:33:16 10:43
735 8 Kelly Allard 36 F F3039 Troy NY 0:33:17 10:43
736 477 Rachel Ellis 40 F F4049 Rensselaer NY 0:33:17 10:43
737 1428 Andrew Roiter 26 M M2029 Albany NY 0:33:17 10:43
738 1111 Damian Meehan 43 M M4049 Cohoes NY 0:33:17 10:43
739 776 Dana Houser 31 F F3039 Slingerlands NY 0:33:18 10:43
740 1785 Hendrik Weideman 26 M M2029 Troy NY 0:33:19 10:44
741 986 Vincent Lubrano III 59 M M5059 Albany NY 0:33:20 10:44
742 997 Candice Maciariello 36 F F3039 Slingerlands NY 0:33:20 10:44
743 1605 Emily Staier 32 F F3039 Colonie NY 0:33:20 10:44
744 1621 Tanner Stone 22 M M2029 Delanson NY 0:33:21 10:44
745 1896 Lia Lowell 32 F F3039 Albany NY 0:33:21 10:45
746 1881 Brian Ashline 26 M M2029 Albany NY 0:33:23 10:45
747 1880 Liliahna Armao 5 F F0115 Albany NY 0:33:23 10:45
748 208 Maggie Campbell 39 F F3039 Albany NY 0:33:24 10:45
749 1687 Rachel Tierney 30 F F3039 Gansevoort NY 0:33:25 10:46
750 372 Jerry D'Amore 36 M M3039 Watervliet NY 0:33:25 10:46
751 1058 Elizabeth Mattison 16 F F1619 Watervliet NY 0:33:26 10:46
752 1352 Brittany Quinn 26 F F2029 Albany NY 0:33:27 10:46
753 439 William Dolan 50 M M5059 Mechanicville NY 0:33:27 10:46
754 1057 Bridgette Mattison 48 F F4049 Watervliet NY 0:33:27 10:46
755 437 Kathleen Dolan 42 F F4049 Mechanicville NY 0:33:27 10:46
756 844 Timothy Keegan 64 M M6069 Scotia NY 0:33:28 10:47
757 688 Rachel Haney 15 F F0115 Rensselaer NY 0:33:28 10:47
758 35 Pilar Arthur-Snead 45 F F4049 Albany NY 0:33:29 10:47
759 1082 Derek McKendree 42 M M4049 Clifton Park NY 0:33:29 10:47
760 1815 Kaitlin Wilson 30 F F3039 Rensselaer NY 0:33:29 10:47
761 364 Roslyn Dahl 49 F F4049 Niskayuna NY 0:33:30 10:47
762 1181 Kristen Mullen 35 F F3039 Ballston Lake NY 0:33:31 10:47
763 1364 Alice Raymond-Morse 27 F F2029 Albany NY 0:33:31 10:48
764 236 Kathy Case 55 F F5059 Albany NY 0:33:31 10:48
765 1393 Alison Rhodes-Devey 57 F F5059 Albany NY 0:33:31 10:48
766 1061 Bethany Mazura 39 F F3039 Albany NY 0:33:32 10:48
767 738 Megan Heinbach 32 F F3039 Schenectady NY 0:33:32 10:48
768 237 Kristen Casey 41 F F4049 Cohoes NY 0:33:33 10:48
769 311 Kellie Connery 47 F F4049 Cohoes NY 0:33:33 10:48
770 476 Diane Ellis 44 F F4049 Cohoes NY 0:33:33 10:48
771 145 Colleen Breen 52 F F5059 Latham NY 0:33:33 10:48
772 998 Marc Maciariello 35 M M3039 Slingerlands NY 0:33:33 10:48
773 1055 Kelly Mateja 41 F F4049 Loudonville NY 0:33:33 10:48
774 1546 Timothy Sheridan 36 M M3039 Slingerlands NY 0:33:33 10:48
775 1673 Christine Thompson 45 F F4049 Delmar NY 0:33:34 10:49
776 708 Grace Harting 12 F F0115 Latham NY 0:33:34 10:49
777 896 Chelsea Kruger 27 F F2029 Troy NY 0:33:34 10:49
778 1831 Donald Yeaton 65 M M6069 Hudson Falls NY 0:33:35 10:49
779 897 Susan Kudlacik 56 F F5059 Glenville NY 0:33:36 10:49
780 1592 Louis Solano 32 M M3039 Niskayuna NY 0:33:38 10:50
781 1158 Hilary Montesano 41 F F4049 Nassau NY 0:33:39 10:50
782 1013 Leah Magrane 21 F F2029 Troy NY 0:33:39 10:50
783 1762 Laura Walker 49 F F4049 Latham NY 0:33:40 10:51
784 1353 Conor Quinn 27 M M2029 Albany NY 0:33:43 10:51
785 745 Samantha Henrikson 32 F F3039 Albany NY 0:33:43 10:52
786 1798 Kathleen Whaley 49 F F4049 Rensselaer NY 0:33:43 10:52
787 1752 Kathy Viggiano 48 F F4049 Delmar NY 0:33:44 10:52
788 1558 Ashley Shultis 27 F F2029 Latham NY 0:33:44 10:52
789 473 Norine Ellett 55 F F5059 Waterford NY 0:33:44 10:52
790 533 Adam Ford 27 M M2029 Latham NY 0:33:44 10:52
791 934 Ashley Latremore 29 F F2029 Pulaski NY 0:33:45 10:52
792 1653 Jillian Taylor 29 F F2029 South Glens Falls NY 0:33:46 10:52
793 367 Brigid Dake 30 F F3039 Greenfield Center NY 0:33:46 10:52
794 4657 Lewis Dubuque 47 M M4049 East Greenbush NY 0:33:46 10:52
795 458 David Durkin 67 M M6069 Rensselaer NY 0:33:46 10:52
796 676 Helen Grzymala 56 F F5059 Clifton Park NY 0:33:46 10:52
797 937 Jennie Law 29 F F2029 Albany NY 0:33:46 10:53
798 651 Aubrey Greene 38 F F3039 Cohoes NY 0:33:47 10:53
799 652 Jason Greene 31 M M3039 Cohoes NY 0:33:47 10:53
800 536 Jonathan Forward 29 M M2029 Albany NY 0:33:48 10:53
801 497 Nicholas Farone 31 M M3039 Ballston Lake NY 0:33:48 10:53
802 1027 Brien Maney 17 M M1619 Slingerlands NY 0:33:50 10:54
803 1820 Brian Wissing 17 M M1619 Slingerlands NY 0:33:50 10:54
804 1358 Sarah Rappazzo 17 F F1619 Glenmont NY 0:33:50 10:54
805 603 Samantha Gifford 17 F F1619 Selkirk NY 0:33:50 10:54
806 732 Melissa Heid 37 F F3039 Latham NY 0:33:50 10:54
807 1753 Lindsay Vincelette 17 F F1619 Delmar NY 0:33:50 10:54
808 1078 Erin McGrath 30 F F3039 Castleton NY 0:33:51 10:54
809 1722 Ernie Tubbs 48 M M4049 East Greenbush NY 0:33:51 10:54
810 1540 James Sheehan 64 M M6069 Cohoes NY 0:33:52 10:55
811 346 Cameryn Cross 19 F F1619 Selkirk NY 0:33:54 10:55
812 551 Donna Frinks 49 F F4049 Delmar NY 0:33:54 10:55
813 486 Lisa Erdoes 45 F F4049 Schenectady NY 0:33:55 10:55
814 710 Michael Harting 41 M M4049 Latham NY 0:33:58 10:56
815 1084 Carolyn McLaughlin 53 F F5059 Albany NY 0:34:00 10:57
816 1292 Patrick Pastecki 37 M M3039 Clifton Park NY 0:34:00 10:57
817 1291 Elizabeth Pastecki 40 F F4049 Saratoga Springs NY 0:34:00 10:57
818 1895 Laurie Lavin 27 F F2029 Rensselaer NY 0:34:00 10:57
819 1461 Molly Ruebel 20 F F2029 Petersburgh NY 0:34:01 10:57
820 1855 Robyn Burke 48 F F4049 East Greenbush NY 0:34:02 10:58
821 1807 Deshaya Williams 36 F F3039 Niskayuna NY 0:34:02 10:58
822 433 Donna Dixon 54 F F5059 Albany NY 0:34:02 10:58
823 409 Lynne Derusso 60 F F6069 East Berne NY 0:34:03 10:58
824 1171 Jocelyn Morse 34 F F3039 East Chatham NY 0:34:03 10:58
825 1329 Kelly Piotrowski 25 F F2029 Schenectady NY 0:34:05 10:59
826 1336 Kim Pommer 32 F F3039 Schenectady NY 0:34:06 10:59
827 1797 Rebecca Weyrauch 44 F F4049 Ballston Lake NY 0:34:06 10:59
828 1696 Lily Tobin 11 F F0115 Slingerlands NY 0:34:08 11:00
829 1692 Andrea Tobin 43 F F4049 Slingerlands NY 0:34:08 11:00
830 1637 Tim Sullivan 37 M M3039 Watervliet NY 0:34:08 11:00
831 1221 Nicole Niles 39 F F3039 Albany NY 0:34:09 11:00
832 903 Cooper Labarge 9 M M0115 Cobleskill NY 0:34:09 11:00
833 904 Courtney Labarge 37 F F3039 Cobleskill NY 0:34:09 11:00
834 602 Pat Gicewicz 67 F F6069 Latham NY 0:34:10 11:00
835 1367 Wendy Reamer 58 F F5059 East Berne NY 0:34:11 11:00
836 130 Paula Bott 42 F F4049 Clifton Park NY 0:34:11 11:01
837 968 Beth Litz 50 F F5059 Troy NY 0:34:11 11:01
838 1081 Derek McKendree 42 M M4049 Clifton Park NY 0:34:11 11:01
839 1587 Terra Snow 28 F F2029 Watervliet NY 0:34:11 11:01
840 170 Lori Buckley 49 F F4049 Averill Park NY 0:34:12 11:01
841 169 Lily Buckley 17 F F1619 Averill Park NY 0:34:12 11:01
842 554 Nicole Fuller 25 F F2029 Rensselaer NY 0:34:12 11:01
843 1349 Nicole Quackenbush 41 F F4049 Loudonville NY 0:34:13 11:01
844 1129 Jennifer Merritt 38 F F3039 Rensselaer NY 0:34:14 11:01
845 635 Mary Gould Hayes 57 F F5059 Chester NY 0:34:15 11:02
846 427 Genevieve Diller 25 F F2029 Guilderland NY 0:34:17 11:02
847 1067 Sandra McCarty 45 F F4049 Castleton NY 0:34:17 11:02
848 939 Tryon Lecakes 50 M M5059 Albany NY 0:34:18 11:03
849 415 Charles Diamond 63 M M6069 Watervliet NY 0:34:20 11:03
850 1632 Teresa Stutsrim 47 F F4049 Delmar NY 0:34:21 11:04
851 1769 Mary Walsh 44 F F4049 Albany NY 0:34:22 11:04
852 49 Christina Bald 24 F F2029 Albany NY 0:34:22 11:04
853 19 Brittany Antonucci 23 F F2029 Stony Brook NY 0:34:23 11:04
854 491 Sara Evers 30 F F3039 Scotia NY 0:34:23 11:04
855 843 Madeline Keegan 24 F F2029 Scotia NY 0:34:24 11:05
856 1388 Kristen Reno 48 F F4049 Voorheesville NY 0:34:24 11:05
857 1293 Brian Pastiglione 34 M M3039 Albany NY 0:34:24 11:05
858 675 Sara Growick 38 F F3039 Voorheesville NY 0:34:25 11:05
859 21 Cheryl Antonucci 52 F F5059 Stony Brook NY 0:34:25 11:05
860 1564 Len Silverstein 59 M M5059 Albany NY 0:34:27 11:06
861 1375 Judy Regan 60 F F6069 Albany NY 0:34:27 11:06
862 1743 Mtich Vanderwerken 16 M M1619 Cobleskill NY 0:34:27 11:06
863 1484 Justine Salerno 15 F F0115 Cobleskill NY 0:34:28 11:06
864 673 Stacy Grossmann 56 F F5059 Schodack Landing NY 0:34:28 11:06
865 672 Don Grossmann 56 M M5059 Schodack Landing NY 0:34:28 11:06
866 181 Brian Burns 44 M M4049 Scotia NY 0:34:31 11:07
867 261 Muriel Church 45 F F4049 East Greenbush NY 0:34:31 11:07
868 680 John Haggerty 57 M M5059 Troy NY 0:34:31 11:07
869 430 Jason Dipierro 42 M M4049 Schenectady NY 0:34:31 11:07
870 709 Jack Harting 14 M M0115 Latham NY 0:34:31 11:07
871 1238 Nancy Novotny 47 F F4049 Cohoes NY 0:34:32 11:07
872 1088 Mike McLean 59 M M5059 Albany NY 0:34:32 11:07
873 1674 Claire Thompson 17 F F1619 Slingerlands NY 0:34:32 11:07
874 1834 Katie Yost 35 F F3039 Saratoga Springs NY 0:34:33 11:08
875 52 Tracy Baldwin 50 F F5059 Schoharie NY 0:34:34 11:08
876 1311 Mike Phibbs 48 M M4049 Castleton NY 0:34:35 11:08
877 471 Rachel Ehatt 29 F F2029 Guilderland NY 0:34:36 11:09
878 4658 Kristen Johnson 33 F F3039 Guilderland NY 0:34:36 11:09
879 1060 Krissy Mazmanian 39 F F3039 Delmar NY 0:34:36 11:09
880 916 Emily Lalonde 21 F F2029 Ilion NY 0:34:36 11:09
881 1774 Kelly Ward 38 F F3039 Slingerlands NY 0:34:37 11:09
882 264 Cate Clark 39 F F3039 Slingerlands NY 0:34:37 11:09
883 647 Diana Graziano 64 F F6069 Ballston Lake NY 0:34:38 11:09
884 1645 Ed Swanson 67 M M6069 Ballston Lake NY 0:34:38 11:09
885 500 Justine Fazziola 37 F F3039 Albany NY 0:34:39 11:10
886 375 Becky Darling 49 F F4049 Pownal VT 0:34:40 11:10
887 389 Anita Decianni-Brow 51 F F5059 Green Island NY 0:34:40 11:10
888 963 Joseph Liotta 67 M M6069 Green Island NY 0:34:41 11:10
889 1341 Marley Prest 38 F F3039 Castleton-On-Hudso NY 0:34:42 11:10
890 1469 Kieran Ryan 34 F F3039 Albany NY 0:34:42 11:10
891 1417 Nicole Robinson 47 F F4049 Malta NY 0:34:42 11:10
892 1559 Joanne Shultis 48 F F4049 Albany NY 0:34:43 11:11
893 192 Cullene Bury 43 F F4049 Ballston Lake NY 0:34:43 11:11
894 1260 Shelby Olsen 44 F F4049 Clifton Park NY 0:34:44 11:11
895 252 Emily Chorbajian 12 F F0115 Schenectady NY 0:34:45 11:12
896 254 Kate Chorbajian 11 F F0115 Schenectady NY 0:34:45 11:12
897 251 Bridgette Chorbajia 51 F F5059 Schenectady NY 0:34:46 11:12
898 302 Dylan Comito 17 M M1619 Clifton Park NY 0:34:46 11:12
899 690 Robert Hannum 21 M M2029 South Kortright NY 0:34:46 11:12
900 1135 Jacob Miller 17 M M1619 Clifton Park NY 0:34:46 11:12
901 518 Andrew Fleck 46 M M4049 Castleton NY 0:34:49 11:13
902 1436 Adrienne Rosenblum 54 F F5059 Glenmont NY 0:34:49 11:13
903 1760 Kristy Wagner 39 F F3039 Rensselaer NY 0:34:50 11:13
904 185 Margaret Burns 49 F F4049 Troy NY 0:34:51 11:13
905 1495 Cecilia Sanchez 56 F F5059 Glenmont NY 0:34:51 11:13
906 1864 Kimberly Healy 48 F F4049 Delmar NY 0:34:51 11:13
907 519 Kalyn Fleck 46 F F4049 Castleton NY 0:34:51 11:13
908 1667 Asha Thomas 23 F F2029 Albany NY 0:34:51 11:13
909 863 Tara Kiely 48 F F4049 Averill Park NY 0:34:51 11:13
910 1294 Sonia Patel 22 F F2029 Albany NY 0:34:51 11:13
911 1156 Dawn Montague 44 F F4049 Round Lake NY 0:34:52 11:14
912 1097 John McNamara 53 M M5059 Poestenkill NY 0:34:52 11:14
913 275 S Cleary 52 F F5059 Schenectady NY 0:34:52 11:14
914 707 Sue Hartigan 50 F F5059 Wynantskill NY 0:34:53 11:14
915 303 Laurie Coniglione 55 F F5059 Glenville NY 0:34:54 11:14
916 1522 Diana Schwartz 51 F F5059 Fort Plain NY 0:34:54 11:14
917 164 Monica Brown 50 F F5059 Albany NY 0:34:54 11:14
918 1830 Nasrene Yadegari Le 43 F F4049 Loudonville NY 0:34:56 11:15
919 1477 Abby Sacks 14 F F0115 Albany NY 0:34:56 11:15
920 1783 Wendy Webster 42 F F4049 Ballston Lake NY 0:34:56 11:15
921 753 Lisa Himme 48 F F4049 Cobleskill NY 0:34:57 11:15
922 1098 Kathryn McNamara 56 F F5059 Poestenkill NY 0:34:57 11:15
923 1865 Keri Jones 37 F F3039 Richmondville NY 0:34:57 11:15
924 1781 Danny Watson 16 M M1619 East Greenbush NY 0:34:58 11:16
925 1662 Christine Thaxter 48 F F4049 Cobleskill NY 0:34:58 11:16
926 1786 Bryel Weinlein 16 F F1619 East Greenbush NY 0:34:58 11:16
927 1149 Maureen Miniter 48 F F4049 Canton CT 0:34:58 11:16
928 390 Rebecca Dee 40 F F4049 Averill Park NY 0:34:59 11:16
929 1463 Natalie Ruggiero 36 F F3039 North Greenbush NY 0:35:02 11:17
930 53 Nell Ball 49 F F4049 Glenmont NY 0:35:05 11:18
931 1894 Rafael Kaplan 27 M M2029 Albany NY 0:35:05 11:18
932 1011 Christopher Maestro 59 M M5059 Delmar NY 0:35:06 11:18
933 1320 Richard Piche 57 M M5059 Loudonville NY 0:35:06 11:18
934 1319 Nancy Piche 56 F F5059 Loudonville NY 0:35:06 11:18
935 959 Roya Lewis 14 F F0115 Loudonville NY 0:35:07 11:18
936 955 Derek Lewis 44 M M4049 Loudonville NY 0:35:07 11:18
937 4652 Brittany Tayler 24 F F2029 Ogdensburg NY 0:35:07 11:19
938 1191 Carley Murray 42 F F4049 Green Island NY 0:35:08 11:19
939 619 Daniel Golden 35 M M3039 Albany NY 0:35:09 11:19
940 1869 Amanda Millier 24 F F2029 Albany NY 0:35:10 11:19
941 209 Lucille Campito 60 F F6069 East Greenbush NY 0:35:11 11:20
942 1128 Sarah Merrill 45 F F4049 Arlington VT 0:35:14 11:21
943 1119 Jodie Menelaos 38 F F3039 Catskill NY 0:35:14 11:21
944 775 Corine Houry-Kling 49 F F4049 Galway NY 0:35:14 11:21
945 517 Daniel Flanagan 50 M M5059 Saratoga Springs NY 0:35:15 11:21
946 1744 Lindsey Vanier 19 F F1619 Schoharie NY 0:35:15 11:21
947 1514 Barbara Scheurer 56 F F5059 Saratoga Springs NY 0:35:17 11:22
948 607 Marjorie Gill 45 F F4049 Niskayuna NY 0:35:17 11:22
949 222 Lauren Carnahan 33 F F3039 Latham NY 0:35:17 11:22
950 207 Grace Campbell 55 F F5059 Nassau NY 0:35:18 11:22
951 205 Chuck Campbell 55 M M5059 Nassau NY 0:35:19 11:22
952 4659 Keira Clark 45 F F4049 Ballston Spa NY 0:35:19 11:22
953 1077 Megan McGlynn 36 F F3039 Delmar NY 0:35:19 11:22
954 1179 Ellen Mueller 64 F F6069 Schenectady NY 0:35:19 11:22
955 1683 Esther Thornton 59 F F5059 Albany NY 0:35:20 11:23
956 101 Cilicia Bigler 36 F F3039 Ballston Spa NY 0:35:21 11:23
957 1253 Kelly Ogborn 45 F F4049 Cohoes NY 0:35:21 11:23
958 855 Jody Kelly 39 F F3039 Albany NY 0:35:21 11:23
959 1042 Chris Martel 45 M M4049 Albany NY 0:35:23 11:24
960 1041 Bonnie Martel 45 F F4049 Albany NY 0:35:24 11:24
961 1151 Anne Miralles 48 F F4049 Rensselaer NY 0:35:26 11:25
962 1117 Theresa Meltz 54 F F5059 Columbiaville NY 0:35:27 11:25
963 1115 Chloe Meltz 24 F F2029 Columbiaville NY 0:35:27 11:25
964 377 Denise Davis 38 F F3039 Castleton NY 0:35:27 11:25
965 784 Paul Hunter 30 M M3039 Troy NY 0:35:30 11:26
966 953 Amy Lewis 45 F F4049 Troy NY 0:35:30 11:26
967 1343 Sue Proskine 56 F F5059 Watervliet NY 0:35:31 11:26
968 9 Catharine Allen 24 F F2029 Albany NY 0:35:35 11:27
969 89 Karianne Benninger 15 F F0115 Greenville NY 0:35:35 11:28
970 43 Kat Aviza 29 F F2029 Albany NY 0:35:36 11:28
971 1123 Linda Mensching-Qui 49 F F4049 Voorheesville NY 0:35:36 11:28
972 357 Tara Curran 38 F F3039 Selkirk NY 0:35:36 11:28
973 70 Amelia Baumann 15 F F0115 Greenville NY 0:35:36 11:28
974 1258 Cynthia Oliver 31 F F3039 Voorheesville NY 0:35:37 11:28
975 1809 Makayla Williams 17 F F1619 Esperance NY 0:35:37 11:28
976 807 Katie Iwanowicz 17 F F1619 Delmar NY 0:35:38 11:28
977 996 Bryn Macdonald 17 F F1619 Central Bridge NY 0:35:38 11:28
978 1857 Grace Cavanagh 17 F F1619 Delmar NY 0:35:38 11:28
979 1856 Molly Byrnes 17 F F1619 Glenmont NY 0:35:38 11:29
980 307 Sonya Conley 38 F F3039 Delmar NY 0:35:40 11:29
981 1574 Christina Smith 47 F F4049 East Greenbush NY 0:35:40 11:29
982 1581 Jean Smith 58 F F5059 Ballston Lake NY 0:35:41 11:29
983 899 Alisa Kupinski 30 F F3039 Rotterdam NY 0:35:41 11:30
984 900 Justin Kupinski 29 M M2029 Rotterdam NY 0:35:41 11:30
985 140 Todd Bradley 49 M M4049 Wynantskill NY 0:35:42 11:30
986 583 Casey Gebhardt 32 F F3039 Loudonville NY 0:35:43 11:30
987 924 Shauna Lanoue 13 F F0115 Wynantskill NY 0:35:43 11:30
988 808 Peter Iwanowicz 49 M M4049 Delmar NY 0:35:43 11:30
989 281 Sharon Close 62 F F6069 Wynantskill NY 0:35:45 11:31
990 1131 Robert Michalak 54 M M5059 Albany NY 0:35:45 11:31
991 282 Theodore Close 65 M M6069 Wynantskill NY 0:35:45 11:31
992 1254 Kelsey Ogden 26 F F2029 Niskayuna NY 0:35:46 11:31
993 280 Beth Clevenger 40 F F4049 Kinderhook NY 0:35:46 11:31
994 1566 Autumn Sims 27 F F2029 Clifton Park NY 0:35:46 11:31
995 1255 Rory Ogden 30 F F3039 Niskayuna NY 0:35:47 11:31
996 1849 Amanda Zimmermann 26 F F2029 Schenectady NY 0:35:47 11:31
997 308 Anthony Conn 17 M M1619 Craryville NY 0:35:49 11:32
998 1394 Alyssa Rice 17 F F1619 Ghent NY 0:35:50 11:32
999 1460 Natalie Royer-Loise 49 F F4049 Olmstedville NY 0:35:50 11:32
1000 747 Rita Herbst 55 F F5059 Ticonderoga NY 0:35:51 11:33
1001 764 Jennifer Hoefer 41 F F4049 Watervliet NY 0:35:52 11:33
1002 766 Debbie Holb 40 F F4049 Guilderland NY 0:35:52 11:33
1003 767 Ryan Holb 7 M M0115 Guilderland NY 0:35:52 11:33
1004 1224 Ava Noel 8 F F0115 Castleton NY 0:35:53 11:33
1005 1225 Corie Noel 34 F F3039 Castleton NY 0:35:53 11:33
1006 355 Melissa Cuoco 41 F F4049 Waterford NY 0:35:55 11:34
1007 1278 Laura Palmer 33 F F3039 Niskayuna NY 0:35:56 11:34
1008 454 Lorrie Dudley 61 F F6069 Nassau NY 0:35:56 11:34
1009 822 Amanda Johnson 14 F F0115 Niskayuna NY 0:35:57 11:35
1010 826 Kathy Johnson 49 F F4049 Niskayuna NY 0:35:57 11:35
1011 1280 Carolyn Palow 35 F F3039 Berne NY 0:35:57 11:35
1012 248 Elizabeth Chauvot 55 F F5059 Berne NY 0:35:58 11:35
1013 1003 Mary Ann Macri 64 F F6069 Albany NY 0:35:58 11:35
1014 340 Marissa Crary 27 F F2029 Albany NY 0:35:59 11:35
1015 1211 Stephanie Nelson 29 F F2029 Stillwater NY 0:35:59 11:35
1016 45 Timothy Backus 49 M M4049 Guilderland Center NY 0:35:59 11:35
1017 407 Emily Denovio 24 F F2029 Schenectady NY 0:36:00 11:35
1018 1267 Colleen O'Reilly 37 F F3039 Watervliet NY 0:36:01 11:36
1019 571 Brianne Galli 27 F F2029 Albany NY 0:36:02 11:36
1020 576 Christine Garbien 40 F F4049 Cohoes NY 0:36:02 11:36
1021 1295 Jessica Patnaude 49 F F4049 Albany NY 0:36:03 11:37
1022 1862 Kate Gagliardi 41 F F4049 Albany NY 0:36:03 11:37
1023 978 Fran Losee 47 F F4049 Selkirk NY 0:36:07 11:38
1024 1584 Tiffany Smith 35 F F3039 Albany NY 0:36:10 11:39
1025 1286 Annette Parisi 39 F F3039 Saratoga Springs NY 0:36:10 11:39
1026 703 Lorena Harris 38 F F3039 Rexford NY 0:36:13 11:40
1027 1144 Jesse Miner 19 M M1619 Wynantskill NY 0:36:15 11:41
1028 1147 Michael Miner 48 M M4049 Wynantskill NY 0:36:16 11:41
1029 1327 Patricia Pillsworth 50 F F5059 Castleton NY 0:36:17 11:41
1030 50 Kristina Baldwin 48 F F4049 Slingerlands NY 0:36:18 11:41
1031 1198 Preet Nair 38 F F3039 Clifton Park NY 0:36:19 11:42
1032 1017 Eileen Mahoney 65 F F6069 Delmar NY 0:36:23 11:43
1033 396 Colleen Delay 46 F F4049 Niskayuna NY 0:36:23 11:43
1034 1541 Sarah Sheehan 56 F F5059 Delmar NY 0:36:23 11:43
1035 649 Frank Greco 69 M M6069 Albany NY 0:36:24 11:43
1036 949 Caitlin Lenio 26 F F2029 Albany NY 0:36:26 11:44
1037 1644 Jennifer Sutliff 55 F F5059 Burnt Hills NY 0:36:26 11:44
1038 269 Maureen Clarke 49 F F4049 Delmar NY 0:36:27 11:44
1039 93 Jenn Bethon 29 F F2029 Waterford NY 0:36:27 11:44
1040 1699 Maura Tompkins 27 F F2029 Albany NY 0:36:28 11:45
1041 76 Timothy Bazyk 33 M M3039 Wynantskill NY 0:36:28 11:45
1042 400 Jessica Demars 30 F F3039 Wynantskill NY 0:36:28 11:45
1043 1044 Robin Martinez 40 F F4049 Rensselaer NY 0:36:31 11:46
1044 1854 Alyssa Bonitatibus 36 F F3039 Rensselaer NY 0:36:32 11:46
1045 512 Kyle Finke 28 M M2029 Delmar NY 0:36:34 11:46
1046 1898 Amanda Roman 27 F F2029 Troy NY 0:36:34 11:47
1047 1491 Debra Sammons 57 F F5059 Burnt Hills NY 0:36:35 11:47
1048 687 Laura Haney 15 F F0115 Rensselaer NY 0:36:36 11:47
1049 1323 Tyler Piel 16 M M1619 Nassau NY 0:36:37 11:47
1050 1068 Deb McClure 50 F F5059 Wynantskill NY 0:36:38 11:48
1051 1296 Kyle Paul 25 M M2029 Sand Lake NY 0:36:38 11:48
1052 1507 Rebekah Schaummann 15 F F0115 East Nassau NY 0:36:38 11:48
1053 1338 Taegen Pottenburgh 28 F F2029 Rensselaer NY 0:36:39 11:48
1054 1475 Megan Rzeszuto 23 F F2029 Schenectady NY 0:36:39 11:48
1055 81 Jodi Beehm 46 F F4049 Wynantskill NY 0:36:42 11:49
1056 428 Stacie Dina 34 F F3039 Glenville NY 0:36:43 11:49
1057 5 Mark Agostino 42 M M4049 Glenville NY 0:36:43 11:49
1058 1776 Kiera Warner 11 F F0115 Schenectady NY 0:36:44 11:50
1059 1092 Margaret McMahan 43 F F4049 Schenectady NY 0:36:44 11:50
1060 171 Kimberly Bujak 33 F F3039 Rensselaer NY 0:36:46 11:50
1061 59 Erica Balon 44 F F4049 Valatie NY 0:36:47 11:51
1062 232 Michael Carter 35 M M3039 Rensselaer NY 0:36:47 11:51
1063 1503 Annmarie Saxby 41 F F4049 Valatie NY 0:36:47 11:51
1064 80 Daryn Bedinotti 45 F F4049 Slingerlands NY 0:36:48 11:51
1065 540 Rebecca Frament 60 F F6069 East Greenbush NY 0:36:50 11:52
1066 867 Lindsay King 24 F F2029 Troy NY 0:36:51 11:52
1067 1526 Liz Schwenke 47 F F4049 Averill Park NY 0:36:51 11:52
1068 1872 Lynne Nagengast 60 F F6069 Rensselaer NY 0:36:52 11:52
1069 349 Erica Cruz 29 F F2029 Troy NY 0:36:53 11:53
1070 1360 Jennifer Raub-Scott 40 F F4049 Castleton NY 0:36:54 11:53
1071 314 Annie Connors 27 F F2029 Latham NY 0:36:58 11:54
1072 1170 Cara Morocco 39 F F3039 Clifton Park NY 0:36:59 11:55
1073 1025 Michael Maloney 52 M M5059 Cohoes NY 0:37:00 11:55
1074 1023 Christopher Maloney 17 M M1619 Cohoes NY 0:37:00 11:55
1075 1024 Lauren Maloney 19 F F1619 Cohoes NY 0:37:00 11:55
1076 1446 Theresa Rossi 48 F F4049 Valatie NY 0:37:03 11:56
1077 1759 Rachel Vsiconti 23 F F2029 Valatie NY 0:37:04 11:56
1078 1836 Lori Zabinski 45 F F4049 Albany NY 0:37:05 11:56
1079 1565 Lisa Sim 49 F F4049 Albany NY 0:37:05 11:56
1080 263 Hilary Ciesielski 37 F F3039 Albany NY 0:37:05 11:57
1081 1079 Sharon McGuire 48 F F4049 Albany NY 0:37:06 11:57
1082 1525 Rachel Schwendinger 29 F F2029 Amsterdam NY 0:37:07 11:57
1083 1630 Sara Student 31 F F3039 Schuylerville NY 0:37:07 11:57
1084 706 Kenny Hart 61 M M6069 Albany NY 0:37:09 11:58
1085 7 Colleen Allard 44 F F4049 Altamont NY 0:37:13 11:59
1086 386 James Dayter 47 M M4049 Glenmont NY 0:37:13 11:59
1087 394 Victor Dejohn 51 M M5059 Albany NY 0:37:14 11:59
1088 393 Lois Dejohn 52 F F5059 Albany NY 0:37:15 12:00
1089 1134 Hollie Miller 37 F F3039 Troy NY 0:37:15 12:00
1090 105 Anne Marie Bilynsky 52 F F5059 Watervliet NY 0:37:18 12:01
1091 993 Janice Lynch 60 F F6069 Loudonville NY 0:37:20 12:01
1092 572 Jessica Gammans 36 F F3039 Rotterdam NY 0:37:20 12:01
1093 1832 Wendy Yeaton 53 F F5059 Hudson Falls NY 0:37:21 12:02
1094 1810 Randall Williams 40 M M4049 Albany NY 0:37:24 12:03
1095 468 Eileen Egan 46 F F4049 Albany NY 0:37:24 12:03
1096 469 Kathleen Egan 51 F F5059 Delmar NY 0:37:25 12:03
1097 1866 Mohamed Kamara 25 M M2029 Philadelphia PA 0:37:25 12:03
1098 1328 Lianne Pinchuk 41 F F4049 Delmar NY 0:37:25 12:03
1099 347 Kristi Cross 36 F F3039 Bennington VT 0:37:26 12:03
1100 29 Kathryn O'Brien 29 F F2029 Clifton Park NY 0:37:26 12:03
1101 126 Katherine Bontempi 24 F F2029 Albany NY 0:37:26 12:03
1102 1146 McKenzie Miner 12 F F0115 Wynantskill NY 0:37:28 12:04
1103 420 Dan Dibartolomeo 34 M M3039 Albany NY 0:37:30 12:05
1104 419 Andrea Dibartolomeo 30 F F3039 Albany NY 0:37:30 12:05
1105 543 Emily Franzen 33 F F3039 Albany NY 0:37:32 12:05
1106 915 Daniel Lajeunesse 35 M M3039 Cohoes NY 0:37:34 12:06
1107 1335 Megan Polino 30 F F3039 Schenectady NY 0:37:37 12:07
1108 718 Kevin Healy 39 M M3039 Albany NY 0:37:37 12:07
1109 1118 Kristin Meluch 47 F F4049 Glenville NY 0:37:38 12:07
1110 1297 William Paulus 65 M M6069 Troy NY 0:37:39 12:07
1111 216 Carla Capobianco 37 F F3039 Albany NY 0:37:39 12:07
1112 1059 Tanjia Maynard 44 F F4049 Schenectady NY 0:37:43 12:09
1113 1567 Jessica Sims 27 F F2029 Schenectady NY 0:37:43 12:09
1114 674 Irene Grosso 30 F F3039 Slingerlands NY 0:37:46 12:10
1115 1871 Karen Mills 50 F F5059 Niskayuna NY 0:37:47 12:10
1116 1870 Douglas Mills 52 M M5059 Niskayuna NY 0:37:47 12:10
1117 1310 Deborah Phibbs 51 F F5059 Castleton NY 0:37:49 12:11
1118 1312 Victoria Phibbs 20 F F2029 Castleton NY 0:37:49 12:11
1119 373 Laurie Danaher 52 F F5059 East Greenbush NY 0:37:50 12:11
1120 229 Kelly Carroll 55 F F5059 Schenectady NY 0:37:50 12:11
1121 228 Joelle Carroll 22 F F2029 Schenectady NY 0:37:51 12:11
1122 726 Danielle Heck 18 F F1619 Amsterdam NY 0:37:52 12:12
1123 224 Alice Carpenter 66 F F6069 Delmar NY 0:37:52 12:12
1124 293 Eireann Collins 37 F F3039 Glenmont NY 0:37:53 12:12
1125 1737 Teri Van Epps 41 F F4049 Niskayuna NY 0:37:53 12:12
1126 828 Nancy Johnston 70 F F7098 Ballston Lake NY 0:37:55 12:13
1127 1229 Anna Nolan 39 F F3039 Menands NY 0:37:55 12:13
1128 1594 Relina Sosa 32 F F3039 Leeds NY 0:37:56 12:13
1129 1269 Gina O'Sullivan 37 F F3039 West Sand Lake NY 0:37:57 12:13
1130 1105 Aidan McTague 11 M M0115 Schenectady NY 0:37:58 12:14
1131 1447 Erica Rossin 30 F F3039 Niskayuna NY 0:38:00 12:14
1132 657 Wade Greene 13 M M0115 Berlin NY 0:38:02 12:15
1133 1256 Kellie O'Hara 52 F F5059 East Greenbush NY 0:38:02 12:15
1134 1365 Wendy Razzano 39 F F3039 Watervliet NY 0:38:03 12:15
1135 1860 Lauriana Ellis 37 F F3039 Watervliet NY 0:38:03 12:15
1136 341 Allison Crerand 28 F F2029 Albany NY 0:38:03 12:15
1137 342 Renee Crisafulli 63 F F6069 Voorheesville NY 0:38:04 12:15
1138 1612 Sara Stein 35 F F3039 Albany NY 0:38:05 12:16
1139 436 Tim Doherty 63 M M6069 East Berne NY 0:38:06 12:16
1140 962 Danise Linen 37 F F3039 Albany NY 0:38:07 12:16
1141 1536 Nithya Shankar 30 F F3039 Plattsburgh NY 0:38:07 12:16
1142 534 Kayon Forrest 32 F F3039 Albany NY 0:38:07 12:17
1143 278 Danielle Clemente 28 F F2029 Clifton Park NY 0:38:08 12:17
1144 931 Linda Lasch 61 F F6069 Watervliet NY 0:38:08 12:17
1145 1206 Kerri Neifeld 35 F F3039 Albany NY 0:38:10 12:17
1146 865 Patty Kilgore 55 F F5059 Malta NY 0:38:11 12:18
1147 78 Sydney Beattie 15 F F0115 Rensselaer NY 0:38:11 12:18
1148 1874 Kennedy Ring 9 F F0115 Castleton NY 0:38:11 12:18
1149 1886 Kamilla Conboy 47 F F4049 Castleton NY 0:38:11 12:18
1150 1350 Ethan Quail 10 M M0115 Rensselaer NY 0:38:15 12:19
1151 1351 Jennifer Quail 42 F F4049 Rensselaer NY 0:38:15 12:19
1152 1106 Susan McTague 48 F F4049 Schenectady NY 0:38:17 12:20
1153 331 Bartley Costello 72 M M7098 Albany NY 0:38:18 12:20
1154 39 Shannon Ausfeld 31 F F3039 Scotia NY 0:38:19 12:20
1155 77 Matthew Beattie 13 M M0115 Rensselaer NY 0:38:20 12:21
1156 928 Ben Larosa 10 M M0115 Clifton Park NY 0:38:21 12:21
1157 930 Scott Larosa 51 M M5059 Clifton Park NY 0:38:21 12:21
1158 1315 Kelly Phillips 46 F F4049 Johnsonville NY 0:38:21 12:21
1159 929 Chris Larosa 11 M M0115 Clifton Park NY 0:38:22 12:21
1160 1599 Laura Spencer 55 F F5059 East Greenbush NY 0:38:23 12:22
1161 842 Mary Keane 52 F F5059 Rensselaer NY 0:38:23 12:22
1162 1316 Ray Phillips 49 M M4049 Johnsonville NY 0:38:24 12:22
1163 1195 Mary-Ann Muth 45 F F4049 Cohoes NY 0:38:25 12:22
1164 1182 Heather Mullins 46 F F4049 Slingerlands NY 0:38:26 12:23
1165 1411 Jessica Rivetz 24 F F2029 Albany NY 0:38:29 12:24
1166 654 Katie Greene 16 F F1619 Berlin NY 0:38:30 12:24
1167 809 Susan Iwanowicz 47 F F4049 Delmar NY 0:38:33 12:25
1168 605 Heather Gigliello 36 F F3039 Glenmont NY 0:38:38 12:27
1169 474 Ashleigh Ellis 32 F F3039 Troy NY 0:38:39 12:27
1170 91 Jeffrey Berard 42 M M4049 Bennington VT 0:38:39 12:27
1171 1216 Beth Newkirk 30 F F3039 Troy NY 0:38:40 12:27
1172 143 Kerry Brand 43 F F4049 Glenmont NY 0:38:41 12:27
1173 12 Kimberly Alvarez 48 F F4049 Albany NY 0:38:43 12:28
1174 1031 Melissa Mansfield 36 F F3039 Albany NY 0:38:45 12:29
1175 273 Michelle Cleary 49 F F4049 Waterford NY 0:38:45 12:29
1176 1173 Elizabeth Mosher 23 F F2029 Troy NY 0:38:46 12:29
1177 1080 Beth McIntyre 51 F F5059 Latham NY 0:38:51 12:31
1178 1763 Marie Walker 28 F F2029 Menands NY 0:38:52 12:31
1179 581 Derek Gavin 28 M M2029 Menands NY 0:38:53 12:31
1180 1642 Samantha Super 36 F F3039 Castleton NY 0:38:54 12:31
1181 1641 Brian Super 56 M M5059 Castleton NY 0:38:54 12:31
1182 132 Trudy Boulia 44 F F4049 Delanson NY 0:39:00 12:33
1183 1727 Rick Tyo 45 M M4049 Delanson NY 0:39:00 12:33
1184 513 Allison Finn 25 F F2029 Albany NY 0:39:01 12:34
1185 422 Lewis Dicaterino 69 M M6069 Amsterdam NY 0:39:01 12:34
1186 1539 Cathy Sheehan 56 F F5059 Cohoes NY 0:39:04 12:35
1187 1409 Sherry Ringwood 52 F F5059 Mechanicville NY 0:39:06 12:36
1188 797 Mary Insogna 44 F F4049 Scotia NY 0:39:06 12:36
1189 1233 Carol Noriega 53 F F5059 Manchester Center VT 0:39:07 12:36
1190 1172 Becky Mosher 51 F F5059 West Sand Lake NY 0:39:08 12:36
1191 119 Emily Blum 17 F F1619 Arlington VT 0:39:08 12:36
1192 120 Liz Blum 45 F F4049 Arlington VT 0:39:08 12:36
1193 1163 Jack Moorby 10 M M0115 Delmar NY 0:39:08 12:36
1194 546 Melissa Frechette 40 F F4049 Bennington VT 0:39:12 12:37
1195 622 Chastity Goodrich 30 F F3039 Bennington VT 0:39:12 12:37
1196 507 Nicole Ferraro 36 F F3039 Niskayuna NY 0:39:15 12:38
1197 504 Christina Ferraro 33 F F3039 Albany NY 0:39:16 12:39
1198 954 Annette Lewis 59 F F5059 Malta NY 0:39:16 12:39
1199 1750 Renee Vickery 54 F F5059 Glenmont NY 0:39:18 12:39
1200 740 Kathy Heiner 40 F F4049 Glenville NY 0:39:19 12:40
1201 724 Catherine Hebert 38 F F3039 Saratoga Springs NY 0:39:19 12:40
1202 739 Jake Heiner 40 M M4049 Glenville NY 0:39:19 12:40
1203 358 Karen Cutler 35 F F3039 Castleton NY 0:39:20 12:40
1204 1548 David Sherwood 45 M M4049 Castleton NY 0:39:20 12:40
1205 1160 Allen Moorby 45 M M4049 Delmar NY 0:39:21 12:40
1206 1498 Roberto Santos 46 M M4049 Albany NY 0:39:21 12:40
1207 1492 Mharie Fe Samonte 37 F F3039 Delmar NY 0:39:21 12:40
1208 761 Brian Hodge 43 M M4049 Albany NY 0:39:21 12:40
1209 1387 Tania Renea 50 F F5059 Altamont NY 0:39:24 12:41
1210 565 Adam Galarneau 30 M M3039 Clifton Park NY 0:39:25 12:42
1211 1443 Erin Ross 28 F F2029 Albany NY 0:39:25 12:42
1212 870 Eric Kirchner 34 M M3039 Pittsfield MA 0:39:25 12:42
1213 501 Anna Fedak 30 F F3039 Albany NY 0:39:26 12:42
1214 1445 Lindsay Ross 31 F F3039 Albany NY 0:39:26 12:42
1215 64 Julie Barber 52 F F5059 Albany NY 0:39:27 12:42
1216 1016 Barbara Mahan 50 F F5059 Delmar NY 0:39:27 12:42
1217 226 Pauline Carrico 49 F F4049 Albany NY 0:39:27 12:42
1218 1164 Karen Moorby 46 F F4049 Delmar NY 0:39:28 12:43
1219 549 Olivia Frempong 33 F F3039 Rensselaer NY 0:39:28 12:43
1220 326 Robert Coolidge 47 M M4049 Delmar NY 0:39:29 12:43
1221 354 Ieashea Cunningham 29 F F2029 Niskayuna NY 0:39:29 12:43
1222 322 Allison Coolidge 12 F F0115 Delmar NY 0:39:30 12:43
1223 927 Paula Laroche 45 F F4049 Bennington VT 0:39:33 12:44
1224 966 Judy Litt 54 F F5059 Latham NY 0:39:35 12:45
1225 717 Elaina Heagerty 33 F F3039 Albany NY 0:39:37 12:45
1226 478 Elizabeth Elsagga 34 F F3039 Albany NY 0:39:37 12:45
1227 1501 Beth Sausville 48 F F4049 Bennington VT 0:39:38 12:46
1228 1779 Matthew Wasileski 24 M M2029 Rensselaer NY 0:39:38 12:46
1229 177 Catie Burke 30 F F3039 Bennington VT 0:39:38 12:46
1230 1732 Giedre Urmilevicius 45 F F4049 East Greenbush NY 0:39:38 12:46
1231 156 John Broderick 57 M M5059 Wynantskill NY 0:39:39 12:46
1232 1467 Michele Rutland 54 F F5059 Wynantskill NY 0:39:39 12:46
1233 1694 Chuck Tobin 42 M M4049 Slingerlands NY 0:39:41 12:47
1234 1693 Charlie Tobin 9 M M0115 Slingerlands NY 0:39:41 12:47
1235 414 Barbara Diamond 51 F F5059 Schenectady NY 0:39:42 12:47
1236 894 Emily Kronau 21 F F2029 Poestenkill NY 0:39:43 12:47
1237 1812 Craig Wilson 47 M M4049 Schaghticoke NY 0:39:45 12:48
1238 1816 Lynn Wilson 46 F F4049 Schaghticoke NY 0:39:45 12:48
1239 242 Valerie Catlin 40 F F4049 Averill Park NY 0:39:46 12:48
1240 1726 Erica Tyler 42 F F4049 Poughkeepsie NY 0:39:47 12:49
1241 1371 Lizzie Redkey 47 F F4049 Latham NY 0:39:53 12:50
1242 771 Shig Hosoyama 49 M M4049 Latham NY 0:39:53 12:51
1243 1589 Shira Soch 36 F F3039 Albany NY 0:39:54 12:51
1244 582 Mary Gaynor 25 F F2029 Albany NY 0:39:54 12:51
1245 1257 Deborah O'Hern 61 F F6069 Schenectady NY 0:39:56 12:52
1246 846 David Keel 46 M M4049 W. Rupert VT 0:39:56 12:52
1247 1601 Bernice St. Aimee-I 43 F F4049 Clifton Park NY 0:39:58 12:52
1248 1344 Jan Pryor 66 F F6069 East Greenbush NY 0:40:03 12:54
1249 1602 Beth Stacy 62 F F6069 Hoosick Falls NY 0:40:05 12:54
1250 1287 Denise Parisi 43 F F4049 Malta NY 0:40:06 12:55
1251 1819 Charlene Winnicki 32 F F3039 East Greenbush NY 0:40:06 12:55
1252 1339 Elizabeth Pratico 52 F F5059 Niskayuna NY 0:40:09 12:56
1253 1340 Paul Pratico 55 M M5059 Niskayuna NY 0:40:09 12:56
1254 1162 Debbie Moorby 47 F F4049 Davenport NY 0:40:10 12:56
1255 626 Emily Gorman 47 F F4049 Saratoga Springs NY 0:40:10 12:56
1256 1366 Jonna Reamer 27 F F2029 Duanesburg NY 0:40:11 12:56
1257 1837 Shannon Zabinski 66 F F6069 Albany NY 0:40:11 12:56
1258 893 Kathleen Kroese 57 F F5059 Troy NY 0:40:17 12:58
1259 876 Kathryn Knaggs 37 F F3039 Altamont NY 0:40:17 12:58
1260 1192 Maeve Murray 27 F F2029 Colonie NY 0:40:18 12:59
1261 1518 Zeta Schofield 9 F F0115 Albany NY 0:40:18 12:59
1262 1189 Rebecca Murphy 44 F F4049 Albany NY 0:40:19 12:59
1263 508 Patti-Jo Ferraro 56 F F5059 Schenectady NY 0:40:20 12:59
1264 1190 Sarah Murphy 45 F F4049 Albany NY 0:40:21 13:00
1265 940 Kristy Lecomb 47 F F4049 Albany NY 0:40:26 13:01
1266 450 Julie Dostal 54 F F5059 Oneonta NY 0:40:26 13:01
1267 1660 Cathy Terwilliger 43 F F4049 Glenville NY 0:40:27 13:02
1268 729 Jen Hedden 48 F F4049 Rexford NY 0:40:28 13:02
1269 1661 Chris Terwilliger 13 M M0115 Glenville NY 0:40:28 13:02
1270 895 Maureen Kronau 52 F F5059 Poestenkill NY 0:40:29 13:02
1271 268 Kristine Clarke 51 F F5059 Niskayuna NY 0:40:29 13:02
1272 1298 Emily Pawlak 48 F F4049 Schenectady NY 0:40:29 13:02
1273 1307 Elizabeth Petramale 41 F F4049 Albany NY 0:40:33 13:04
1274 1362 Kristen Raup 36 F F3039 Troy NY 0:40:35 13:04
1275 630 Deborah Gossman 56 F F5059 Greenville NY 0:40:36 13:04
1276 631 Robert Gossman 56 M M5059 Greenville NY 0:40:37 13:05
1277 1125 Sierra Mercier 23 F F2029 Troy NY 0:40:42 13:06
1278 995 Elizabeth Maccallum 36 F F3039 Albany NY 0:40:42 13:06
1279 1747 John Vavasour 67 M M6069 Albany NY 0:40:44 13:07
1280 1828 Brianna Wright 26 F F2029 Albany NY 0:40:45 13:07
1281 1563 Johanna Siletzky 28 F F2029 Schenectady NY 0:40:46 13:08
1282 977 Lisa Lorman 53 F F5059 Amsterdam NY 0:40:46 13:08
1283 385 Wendy Dawkins 51 F F5059 Albany NY 0:40:47 13:08
1284 1600 Kenneth Springer 48 M M4049 Schenectady NY 0:40:48 13:08
1285 1429 Christine Rolko 61 F F6069 Oneonta NY 0:40:48 13:08
1286 1380 Summer Reinoehl 10 F F0115 Kinderhook NY 0:40:48 13:08
1287 1628 Aimee Strunk-Reinoe 50 F F5059 Kinderhook NY 0:40:48 13:08
1288 1137 Kelly Miller 50 F F5059 Clifton Park NY 0:40:50 13:09
1289 1400 Daniel Rickmyre 70 M M7098 Schenectady NY 0:40:51 13:09
1290 1402 Shaula Rickmyre 59 F F5059 Schenectady NY 0:40:51 13:09
1291 1572 Walter Smead 62 M M6069 Clifton Park NY 0:40:52 13:09
1292 1560 Heidi Shults-Estrad 38 F F3039 Glenville NY 0:40:53 13:10
1293 172 Melanie Bunk 42 F F4049 Mechanicville NY 0:40:54 13:10
1294 213 Donna Candal 61 F F6069 Bennington VT 0:40:56 13:11
1295 1439 Marisa Rosenblum 16 F F1619 Slingerlands NY 0:40:57 13:11
1296 1440 Shari Rosenblum 48 F F4049 Slingerlands NY 0:40:57 13:11
1297 191 Jill Burwell 52 F F5059 Scotia NY 0:41:00 13:12
1298 1279 Shannon Palmer 43 F F4049 Scotia NY 0:41:01 13:12
1299 1773 Jessica Ward 38 F F3039 Glenville NY 0:41:01 13:12
1300 361 Douglas Czachor 32 M M3039 Albany NY 0:41:06 13:14
1301 362 Nancy Czachor 31 F F3039 Albany NY 0:41:06 13:14
1302 1629 Kelly Stuart 46 F F4049 Bennington VT 0:41:12 13:16
1303 1678 Howard Thompson 50 M M5059 Slingerlands NY 0:41:30 13:22
1304 1504 David Schaefer 37 M M3039 Albany NY 0:41:31 13:22
1305 306 Jill Conley 49 F F4049 North Creek NY 0:41:35 13:23
1306 1183 Sarah Mumpower 31 F F3039 Albany NY 0:41:37 13:24
1307 1043 Marianna Martin 36 F F3039 Albany NY 0:41:39 13:25
1308 742 Steven Heller 10 M M0115 East Greenbush NY 0:41:39 13:25
1309 567 Carol Gallagher 58 F F5059 Greenville NY 0:41:40 13:25
1310 1094 Kathleen McMahon-Pa 67 F F6069 Troy NY 0:41:42 13:25
1311 1464 Ellen Rupert 61 F F6069 Troy NY 0:41:42 13:26
1312 97 Mary Bichteman 67 F F6069 Westerlo NY 0:41:47 13:27
1313 1412 Karen Roach 53 F F5059 Albany NY 0:41:47 13:27
1314 425 Krista Dietershagen 36 F F3039 Scotia NY 0:41:49 13:28
1315 527 Danielle Follett 38 F F3039 Schenectady NY 0:41:49 13:28
1316 696 Susan Harbers 35 F F3039 Glenville NY 0:41:53 13:29
1317 1575 Colin Smith 22 M M2029 Clifton Park NY 0:41:57 13:30
1318 1193 Caroline Musinski 15 F F0115 Bennington VT 0:41:58 13:31
1319 1194 Kathleen Musinski 50 F F5059 Bennington VT 0:41:59 13:31
1320 168 Jennifer Bryant 40 F F4049 Albany NY 0:42:10 13:35
1321 196 Carolyn Cadoret 40 F F4049 Schenectady NY 0:42:11 13:35
1322 318 Linda Conway 64 F F6069 Voorheesville NY 0:42:13 13:35
1323 283 Shannon Coffey 30 F F3039 Greenville NY 0:42:14 13:36
1324 1075 Tabatha McFee 35 F F3039 Gloversville NY 0:42:18 13:37
1325 463 Margery Eddy 47 F F4049 Glenmont NY 0:42:21 13:38
1326 1586 Charles Snead 52 M M5059 Albany NY 0:42:21 13:38
1327 905 Paula Labarge 50 F F5059 Glenmont NY 0:42:23 13:39
1328 139 Heather Boyle 52 F F5059 Schenectady NY 0:42:26 13:40
1329 681 Michael Hall 60 M M6069 Albany NY 0:42:28 13:40
1330 1453 Daniel Rounds 41 M M4049 Averill Park NY 0:42:29 13:41
1331 925 Robert Lapietro 64 M M6069 Schenectady NY 0:42:30 13:41
1332 1454 Liam Rounds 12 M M0115 Averill Park NY 0:42:30 13:41
1333 26 Rebecca Armstrong 48 F F4049 Pownal VT 0:42:33 13:42
1334 1888 Dustin Crewell 41 M M4049 Troy NY 0:42:37 13:43
1335 1590 Tina Soden 41 F F4049 Schenectady NY 0:42:42 13:45
1336 485 Brian Erdoes 45 M M4049 Schenectady NY 0:42:43 13:45
1337 431 Katie Dipierro 40 F F4049 Schenectady NY 0:42:52 13:48
1338 1748 Fran Veloce 52 F F5059 Schenectady NY 0:42:52 13:48
1339 444 Marie Donato 52 F F5059 East Greenbush NY 0:42:53 13:48
1340 1788 Kelly Weisbecker 49 F F4049 Tivoli NY 0:42:53 13:48
1341 1887 Brynne Crewell 6 F F0115 Troy NY 0:42:55 13:49
1342 1112 Rana Meehan 42 F F4049 Cohoes NY 0:42:55 13:49
1343 918 Jody Lalone 51 F F5059 Albany NY 0:42:56 13:49
1344 1355 Uzma Qureshi 55 F F5059 Slingerlands NY 0:42:56 13:49
1345 804 Sierra Iwaneczko 8 F F0115 Averill Park NY 0:42:56 13:49
1346 824 Jodie Johnson 43 F F4049 Greenwich NY 0:42:59 13:50
1347 682 Adam Halpin 11 M M0115 Niskayuna NY 0:43:01 13:51
1348 683 Jacqueline Halpin 43 F F4049 Niskayuna NY 0:43:02 13:51
1349 1806 John Willey 50 M M5059 Albany NY 0:43:02 13:52
1350 40 Sarah Austin 45 F F4049 Malta NY 0:43:03 13:52
1351 1126 Emily Mercurio 29 F F2029 Albany NY 0:43:03 13:52
1352 550 Erica Friday