THE 2019 NIKE CROSS REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW YORK
            November 30   Held at Bowdoin Park, Wappingers Falls

               NEW YORK BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                               1st      2nd
PLACE  PTS NAME                YR TEAM                               TIME      2.5K     2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Peyton Geehrer      JR Manlius XC                        15:47.1   7:49.0   7:58.1 
    2    2 Sam Lawler          SR Vikings XC                        15:55.4   7:51.4   8:04.0 
    3    3 Sam Otis            SR Manlius XC                        16:02.3   7:58.4   8:03.9 
    4    4 Colton Kempney      SO Beaver Dam XC                     16:06.1   7:59.1   8:07.0 
    5    5 Geoff Howles        SR Manlius XC                        16:08.4   7:58.6   8:09.8 
    6    6 Ryan Allison        SO Deluge XC                         16:08.6   8:04.5   8:04.1 
    7      Joshua Stone        SR UNA-NY-Stone                      16:18.1   8:00.1   8:18.0 
    8      Getachew Hayes      SO UNA-NY-Hayes                      16:22.2   8:05.5   8:16.7 
    9    7 Peter Fogarty       JR Red Storm Runners                 16:24.2   8:06.3   8:17.9 
   10      Lucas Beyer         SR Canisius AMDG                     16:25.7   8:13.3   8:12.4 
   11    8 Sean O'Brien        SR Guilderland Track Club            16:26.1   8:04.3   8:21.8 
   12      Nicolas Ferretti    SR UNA-NY-Ferretti                   16:33.7   8:13.0   8:20.7 
   13      Jason Linzer        SR UNA-NY-Linzer                     16:34.5   8:20.8   8:13.7 
   14      Caleb Bender        JR UNA-NY-Bender                     16:36.2   8:03.9   8:32.3 
   15    9 Jake McGowan        JR LPXC                              16:37.2   8:16.9   8:20.3 
   16   10 Will Marchant       SR Deluge XC                         16:37.4   8:18.0   8:19.4 
   17   11 Ryan Cartwright     JR LPXC                              16:37.5   8:15.5   8:22.0 
   18   12 James Catania       JR Red Storm Runners                 16:39.3   8:15.5   8:23.8 
   19      Matt Bartolotta     SR UNA-NY-Bartolotta                 16:40.3   8:25.7   8:14.6 
   20   13 Brady Tooker        JR Racing City                       16:40.9   8:20.6   8:20.3 
   21   14 Cory Demo           JR Beaver Dam XC                     16:42.8   8:05.4   8:37.4 
   22      Pedro Bravo         SR UNA-NY-Bravo                      16:48.9   8:14.9   8:34.0 
   23   15 Ryan Shanahan       SR Outliers                          16:50.2   8:20.2   8:30.0 
   24   16 Bryan Spence        SR Outliers                          16:52.0   8:24.6   8:27.4 
   25   17 Myles Hogan         SO Fordham Prep XC                   16:52.6   8:28.9   8:23.7 
   26   18 Ike Blough          SO Mount XC                          16:53.5   8:38.2   8:15.3 
   27   19 Kevin Board         SR Deluge XC                         16:55.3   8:28.3   8:27.0 
   28   20 Matthew Rounds      FR Deluge XC                         16:56.4   8:29.5   8:26.9 
   29   21 Gavin Ehlers        SO Hurricanes Track Club             16:57.1   8:19.4   8:37.7 
   30   22 Fred Goodwin        JR Mount XC                          16:57.2   8:41.2   8:16.0 
   31   23 Francisco Mendonca  JR Bison Herd                        16:58.9   8:31.1   8:27.8 
   32   24 Travis Meier        SR Mount XC                          17:00.8   8:38.7   8:22.1 
   33      Gabriel Planty      SR UNA-NY-Planty                     17:01.2   8:21.9   8:39.3 
   34   25 James Peden         JR Manlius XC                        17:01.7   8:28.3   8:33.4 
   35   26 Andrew Fogarty      JR Red Storm Runners                 17:02.1   8:25.5   8:36.6 
   36   27 Aidar Matthews      JR Cow Harbor                        17:02.6   8:29.4   8:33.2 
   37   28 Quincy Flett        SO Knights TC                        17:03.2   8:33.9   8:29.3 
   38   29 Jeremiah Ford       SR Haight Hill Mountain Goats        17:03.3   8:29.4   8:33.9 
   39   30 Daniel Caso         SR Admirals XC                       17:04.4   8:31.9   8:32.5 
   40   31 Torrey Jacobson-Eva SR Corning Track Club                17:05.2   8:27.8   8:37.4 
   41   32 Nathan Brimhall     SO Outliers                          17:05.3   8:28.7   8:36.6 
   42   33 Alex Hillyard       SR Aurora Runners                    17:06.2   8:37.5   8:28.7 
   43   34 Jack Parsons        SR Guilderland Track Club            17:06.8   8:27.4   8:39.4 
   44   35 Eamonn Sullivan     JR Fordham Prep XC                   17:10.0   8:35.3   8:34.7 
   45   36 Thomas Fodor        SR Cow Harbor                        17:10.8   8:20.0   8:50.8 
   46      Daniel Asher        SR UNA-NY-Asher                      17:11.2   8:29.5   8:41.7 
   47   37 Ryan Bush           SO Racing City                       17:12.3   8:35.3   8:37.0 
   48   38 Anthony Barbera     JR Outliers                          17:12.4   8:37.9   8:34.5 
   49   39 Josiah Evan         SR Beaver Dam XC                     17:12.5   8:27.2   8:45.3 
   50   40 Jack Altimonda      JR Manlius XC                        17:12.7   8:30.3   8:42.4 
   51      Nicholas Berg       SR Minoa                             17:14.3   8:36.4   8:37.9 
   52      Behailu Bekele-Arcu SR Warwick XC Club                   17:15.3   7:58.6   9:16.7 
   53      Nathaniel Sletten   JR UNA-NY-Sletten                    17:16.9   8:29.7   8:47.2 
   54   41 James Smith         SR Vikings XC                        17:17.7   8:30.3   8:47.4 
   55   42 Nicholas Ebling     SR Aurora Runners                    17:18.9   8:44.9   8:34.0 
   56   43 T.J. Randall        SR Bison Herd                        17:19.1   8:39.2   8:39.9 
   57   44 Kyle Gronau         SR Outliers                          17:19.1   8:41.2   8:37.9 
   58   45 Dawson Tooker       JR Racing City                       17:19.5   8:41.6   8:37.9 
   59      Kaelen Ruder        JR UNA-NY-Ruder                      17:21.1   8:37.0   8:44.1 
   60   46 Stuart Fischli      SR Mount XC                          17:23.7   8:54.2   8:29.5 
   61   47 Michael Hawkes      SO Knights TC                        17:24.1   8:39.6   8:44.5 
   62   48 Maximus Haynia      FR Hurricanes Track Club             17:25.0   8:51.3   8:33.7 
   63   49 Andrew Cox          SO Vikings XC                        17:25.4   8:38.2   8:47.2 
   64   50 Nathan Goodwin      JR Mount XC                          17:25.7   8:53.7   8:32.0 
   65      Jack Michaels       SR Baldwinsville Harriers            17:26.0   8:36.8   8:49.2 
   66   51 David Metacarpa     SR Deluge XC                         17:26.3   8:50.1   8:36.2 
   67   52 Matthew Gensel      SO Corning Track Club                17:27.8   8:44.3   8:43.5 
   68   53 Christian Mercado   SR Racing City                       17:31.1   8:46.1   8:45.0 
   69   54 Nick Grock          SO Deluge XC                         17:31.2   8:52.5   8:38.7 
   70   55 Owen Hassler        JR Knights TC                        17:31.8   8:44.1   8:47.7 
   71   56 Percy Moser         SO Knights TC                        17:32.4   8:39.2   8:53.2 
   72   57 Wyeth Semo          SO Cow Harbor                        17:33.3   8:45.1   8:48.2 
   73   58 Micah Tindale       SO Guilderland Track Club            17:33.5   8:54.3   8:39.2 
   74   59 Christopher Garrets SR Bison Herd                        17:33.7   8:43.8   8:49.9 
   75      Nicholas Dauphinee  SR UNA-NY-Dauphinee                  17:34.0   8:45.3   8:48.7 
   76   60 Ryan Hagan          SO LPXC                              17:34.8   8:47.6   8:47.2 
   77   61 Jacob Sigeti        JR Aurora Runners                    17:35.0   8:52.0   8:43.0 
   78   62 Carter Rodriguez    JR LPXC                              17:35.9   8:40.2   8:55.7 
   79   63 Alexander Gent      SR Guilderland Track Club            17:36.1   8:48.9   8:47.2 
   80   64 Kieran Ryan         SR Hurricanes Track Club             17:36.4   8:41.5   8:54.9 
   81   65 Micah McCulley      JR Red Storm Runners                 17:37.9   8:40.8   8:57.1 
   82      Steven Gough        SO Notre Dame Crusaders              17:39.5   8:43.8   8:55.7 
   83   66 Zach Passmore       SR Aurora Runners                    17:39.8   8:45.1   8:54.7 
   84      Charles Canero      JR Fireside XC                       17:40.7   8:48.5   8:52.2 
   85   67 Dante Ubriaco       SR Deluge XC                         17:41.1   8:42.2   8:58.9 
   86   68 Daniel Patrick      SO Manlius XC                        17:41.5   8:33.7   9:07.8 
   87   69 Vinny Levchenko     JR Bison Herd                        17:41.8   8:46.9   8:54.9 
   88      Jonathon Hadley     JR DAXC                              17:46.2   8:50.4   8:55.8 
   89   70 Cristian Zabala     JR Cow Harbor                        17:46.8   8:57.6   8:49.2 
   90   71 Evan Hackett        SR Vikings XC                        17:47.5   8:40.3   9:07.2 
   91   72 Lorenzo Bianchi     SR Outliers                          17:47.6   8:55.7   8:51.9 
   92   73 Zachary Pokat       SR Delmar XC                         17:48.0   8:49.4   8:58.6 
   93   74 Christian Locker    SR Admirals XC                       17:49.8   8:56.2   8:53.6 
   94   75 William Cusato      SO Guilderland Track Club            17:50.4   8:35.8   9:14.6 
   95   76 Justin Hu           SR West Egg XC                       17:50.5   8:59.8   8:50.7 
   96   77 Ermel Bautista      SR Hurricanes Track Club             17:50.7   8:43.2   9:07.5 
   97   78 Tristan Moody       SR Mount XC                          17:50.8   8:55.9   8:54.9 
   98   79 Benjamin Perry      FR Manlius XC                        17:51.2   8:48.0   9:03.2 
   99   80 Max Fredette        JR Racing City                       17:51.8   8:50.7   9:01.1 
  100   81 Conrad Freed        JR Beaver Dam XC                     17:52.6   8:55.4   8:57.2 
  101   82 Conrad West         JR Corning Track Club                17:53.9   8:53.0   9:00.9 
  102   83 Ethan Glashauser    SR LPXC                              17:54.8   8:58.4   8:56.4 
  103   84 Tucker Jakobe       JR Red Storm Runners                 17:56.2   8:53.7   9:02.5 
  104      Aidan Jelveh        SR RAWR XC                           17:56.4   8:58.4   8:58.0 
  105   85 Ethan Rice          SR Knights TC                        17:56.6   8:51.6   9:05.0 
  106   86 Daniel Maass        SR SET XC                            17:58.0   8:59.1   8:58.9 
  107   87 Justin Jordaens     SR Fordham Prep XC                   18:01.1   9:12.7   8:48.4 
  108   88 Finnian Cosgrove    JR Aurora Runners                    18:01.8   9:00.5   9:01.3 
  109   89 Griffin Cooke       SR Outliers                          18:01.9   8:54.9   9:07.0 
  110   90 Daniel O'Neill      JR SET XC                            18:02.1   8:49.5   9:12.6 
  111   91 Daniel Spanbauer    SR Guilderland Track Club            18:03.1   8:57.2   9:05.9 
  112   92 Daniel Pavelec      JR Bison Herd                        18:04.5   8:49.6   9:14.9 
  113   93 Lucas Moran         SO Fordham Prep XC                   18:05.0   9:04.6   9:00.4 
  114   94 Evan Owens          SO Aurora Runners                    18:05.2   9:00.8   9:04.4 
  115   95 Nathen Trumble      SR Vikings XC                        18:06.4   9:08.7   8:57.7 
  116   96 Alex Colonno        SR Delmar XC                         18:08.1   9:07.9   9:00.2 
  117   97 Calvin Flett        SR Knights TC                        18:09.1   9:01.0   9:08.1 
  118   98 Spencer Lee         JR West Egg XC                       18:09.2   9:13.6   8:55.6 
  119      Christopher Bertola JR UNA-NY-Bertola                    18:09.4   8:45.8   9:23.6 
  120   99 Charles Praschunus  SO LPXC                              18:09.8   9:01.5   9:08.3 
  121  100 Finn Burke          FR Guilderland Track Club            18:10.4   8:59.8   9:10.6 
  122  101 Matt Cupertino      SR Wizards TC                        18:10.5   9:06.8   9:03.7 
  123  102 Justin Duprey       JR Red Storm Runners                 18:10.7   8:57.8   9:12.9 
  124      Peter McMahon       FR UNA-NY-McMahon                    18:11.4   8:59.7   9:11.7 
  125  103 Thomas Serra        JR Cow Harbor                        18:11.7   9:06.2   9:05.5 
  126      Colin Delaney       JR Baldwinsville Harriers            18:13.0   8:51.9   9:21.1 
  127  104 Will Rifkin         JR Hackley XC                        18:13.6   8:57.8   9:15.8 
  128      Samuel Shephard     SR UNA-NY-Shephard                   18:13.9   9:02.1   9:11.8 
  129  105 Fabiano Zanetti     SR Fordham Prep XC                   18:15.8   9:12.3   9:03.5 
  130  106 Sam Ash             FR Red Storm Runners                 18:16.7   9:04.8   9:11.9 
  131  107 Troy Prehn          SR Racing City                       18:17.0   9:03.5   9:13.5 
  132  108 Lucas Maley         JR SET XC                            18:17.2   9:04.2   9:13.0 
  133  109 Nathan Goldthrite   JR Beaver Dam XC                     18:18.3   9:04.0   9:14.3 
  134      Jeremy Plumley      SR Syracuse Track Club-Camden        18:18.5   9:05.8   9:12.7 
  135  110 Zack Diehl          JR Bison Herd                        18:19.1   9:00.1   9:19.0 
  136  111 Ben Sobolewski      SR Admirals XC                       18:21.2   9:09.7   9:11.5 
  137  112 Patrick Garland     SR Radar Running Club                18:22.2   9:14.8   9:07.4 
  138  113 Jack Sherlock       SO LPXC                              18:22.9   9:10.3   9:12.6 
  139  114 Hazen Hildebolt     SR SET XC                            18:23.5   9:08.0   9:15.5 
  140  115 Marcus Homa         FR Corning Track Club                18:23.8   8:56.5   9:27.3 
  141  116 Michael Brockway    SR Wizards TC                        18:23.8   9:10.8   9:13.0 
  142  117 Luke Carlson        SR Delmar XC                         18:25.0   9:13.5   9:11.5 
  143  118 Michael Tuffey      JR Knights TC                        18:25.4   9:01.3   9:24.1 
  144      Owen White          SR UNA-NY-White                      18:27.6   9:12.7   9:14.9 
  145  119 Sean Jordan         SR Hurricanes Track Club             18:27.7   9:18.2   9:09.5 
  146  120 Kent Kleinsasser    SO Mount XC                          18:29.3   9:10.9   9:18.4 
  147  121 Timothy Sheahan     FR Cow Harbor                        18:30.2   9:13.9   9:16.3 
  148      Ty Saleman          SR DAXC                              18:32.2   9:14.3   9:17.9 
  149  122 Sean Grady          SR Admirals XC                       18:33.2   9:13.3   9:19.9 
  150  123 Cole Cammarata      SO Hurricanes Track Club             18:34.2   9:15.7   9:18.5 
  151  124 Eamonn Hayes        SO Delmar XC                         18:34.5   9:18.8   9:15.7 
  152  125 Gavin McPherson     SR Aurora Runners                    18:34.6   9:15.6   9:19.0 
  153  126 Matthew Kiley       SR SET XC                            18:38.0   9:11.3   9:26.7 
  154  127 Ben Liu             SR West Egg XC                       18:38.1   9:25.3   9:12.8 
  155  128 Dillon Heinzman     JR Cow Harbor                        18:39.1   9:28.4   9:10.7 
  156  129 Dominic Nova        SR Devils' Den                       18:40.1   9:16.9   9:23.2 
  157  130 Matthew Hong        JR Corning Track Club                18:41.4   8:42.8   9:58.6 
  158  131 Evan Farnan         SO Devils' Den                       18:42.2   9:16.2   9:26.0 
  159  132 Brayden Campeau     SO Beaver Dam XC                     18:43.5   9:16.1   9:27.4 
  160  133 Joshua Beres        FR Corning Track Club                18:46.8   9:14.2   9:32.6 
  161  134 Pierce Young        FR Haight Hill Mountain Goats        18:53.4   9:12.2   9:41.2 
  162      Sean Hendricks      JR UNA-NY-Hendricks                  18:54.5   9:20.9   9:33.6 
  163  135 Colby Schenkel      SO Vikings XC                        18:56.9   9:03.7   9:53.2 
  164  136 Eoin Breen          SR Hackley XC                        18:57.8   9:27.6   9:30.2 
  165  137 Dean Mayo           SO Fordham Prep XC                   18:59.6   9:19.3   9:40.3 
  166  138 Brendan Conniff     SO SET XC                            19:00.4   9:20.4   9:40.0 
  167      Aiden Walsh         SO UNA-NY-Walsh                      19:02.0   9:30.8   9:31.2 
  168  139 Vincent Mascardi    SR Radar Running Club                19:02.9   9:21.3   9:41.6 
  169  140 Dominick Staub      JR Haight Hill Mountain Goats        19:06.7   9:26.0   9:40.7 
  170  141 Casey Navin         SR Racing City                       19:06.8   9:19.3   9:47.5 
  171  142 Andrew Davis        JR Hackley XC                        19:09.7   9:30.9   9:38.8 
  172  143 Daniel Ledezma      SR Delmar XC                         19:12.8   9:09.0  10:03.8 
  173  144 Richard Kanders     SR West Egg XC                       19:12.9   9:42.1   9:30.8 
  174  145 Chris Delrio        JR Wizards TC                        19:15.2   9:49.7   9:25.5 
  175  146 Logan Whittall      SR Haight Hill Mountain Goats        19:16.2   9:38.2   9:38.0 
  176  147 Andrew Wade         SO Radar Running Club                19:16.8   9:31.4   9:45.4 
  177  148 Alec Darling        SO Radar Running Club                19:16.8   9:40.9   9:35.9 
  178  149 Micah Ford          JR Haight Hill Mountain Goats        19:17.8   9:38.7   9:39.1 
  179  150 Bailey Katzman      JR Wizards TC                        19:19.2   9:58.6   9:20.6 
  180  151 Ethan Huff          JR Radar Running Club                19:20.4   9:30.0   9:50.4 
  181  152 Avnoor Deol         JR West Egg XC                       19:21.1   9:50.9   9:30.2 
  182  153 Aidan McNay         SR Delmar XC                         19:22.6   9:35.0   9:47.6 
  183  154 Riley Walz          SR Radar Running Club                19:23.1   9:42.7   9:40.4 
  184  155 Peter Bodnar        SO Admirals XC                       19:24.5   9:41.8   9:42.7 
  185  156 Ethan Howe          SO Wizards TC                        19:25.3   9:49.7   9:35.6 
  186  157 Robert Ketterson    SR Corning Track Club                19:26.0   9:22.0  10:04.0 
  187      Marco Shaw          SO DAXC                              19:31.1   9:38.1   9:53.0 
  188  158 Dennis Murphy       JR Devils' Den                       19:31.2   9:38.4   9:52.8 
  189      Clayton Reed        JR UNA-NY-Reed                       19:33.4   9:40.4   9:53.0 
  190  159 Dylan Cannon        FR Haight Hill Mountain Goats        19:33.7   9:39.9   9:53.8 
  191  160 Nathan Davis        SO Devils' Den                       19:37.2   9:39.2   9:58.0 
  192  161 Bryan Cruz-Sanchez  SR Hurricanes Track Club             19:38.0   9:47.7   9:50.3 
  193  162 Logan Ploss         JR Devils' Den                       19:47.9   9:43.8  10:04.1 
  194  163 Thomas Breimar      JR Devils' Den                       19:51.3   9:44.2  10:07.1 
  195  164 David Ben-Ezra      SR Hackley XC                        19:58.9   9:47.3  10:11.6 
  196  165 Jayden Rampolla     JR Admirals XC                       20:03.0   9:50.1  10:12.9 
  197  166 Rufino Vazquez-Lope SR Bison Herd                        20:03.4   9:53.4  10:10.0 
  198  167 Cameron Williams    SO Haight Hill Mountain Goats        20:08.0   9:43.4  10:24.6 
  199  168 Tyler Fuentes       SR Wizards TC                        20:08.9  10:08.3  10:00.6 
  200      Jack Mangione       SO UNA-NY-Mangione                   20:26.2   9:53.8  10:32.4 
  201      Alton Francisco     FR DAXC                              20:36.7  10:06.3  10:30.4 
  202  169 Xander Pattison     JR Delmar XC                         20:52.3  10:05.7  10:46.6 
  203  170 Ethan Lin           JR Hackley XC                        22:42.3  11:04.4  11:37.9 



     THE 2019 NIKE CROSS REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW YORK & NORTHEAST
            November 30   Held at Bowdoin Park, Wappingers Falls

               NEW YORK BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    74  Manlius XC                          (16:26.5  82:12.2 1:25.6)
==================================================
  1      1  Peyton Geehrer     JR 15:47.1
  2      3  Sam Otis           SR 16:02.3
  3      5  Geoff Howles       SR 16:08.4
  4     25  James Peden        JR 17:01.7
  5     40  Jack Altimonda     JR 17:12.7
  6   ( 68) Daniel Patrick     SO 17:41.5
  7   ( 79) Benjamin Perry     FR 17:51.2

  2.   106  Deluge XC                           (16:48.8  84:04.0 1:17.7)
==================================================
  1      6  Ryan Allison       SO 16:08.6
  2     10  Will Marchant      SR 16:37.4
  3     19  Kevin Board        SR 16:55.3
  4     20  Matthew Rounds     FR 16:56.4
  5     51  David Metacarpa    SR 17:26.3
  6   ( 54) Nick Grock         SO 17:31.2
  7   ( 67) Dante Ubriaco      SR 17:41.1

  3.   145  Outliers                            (17:03.8  85:19.0 0:28.9)
==================================================
  1     15  Ryan Shanahan      SR 16:50.2
  2     16  Bryan Spence       SR 16:52.0
  3     32  Nathan Brimhall    SO 17:05.3
  4     38  Anthony Barbera    JR 17:12.4
  5     44  Kyle Gronau        SR 17:19.1
  6   ( 72) Lorenzo Bianchi    SR 17:47.6
  7   ( 89) Griffin Cooke      SR 18:01.9

  4.   160  Mount XC                            (17:08.2  85:40.9 0:32.2)
==================================================
  1     18  Ike Blough         SO 16:53.5
  2     22  Fred Goodwin       JR 16:57.2
  3     24  Travis Meier       SR 17:00.8
  4     46  Stuart Fischli     SR 17:23.7
  5     50  Nathan Goodwin     JR 17:25.7
  6   ( 78) Tristan Moody      SR 17:50.8
  7   (120) Kent Kleinsasser   SO 18:29.3

  5.   194  Red Storm Runners                   (17:08.0  85:39.7 1:32.0)
==================================================
  1      7  Peter Fogarty      JR 16:24.2
  2     12  James Catania      JR 16:39.3
  3     26  Andrew Fogarty     JR 17:02.1
  4     65  Micah McCulley     JR 17:37.9
  5     84  Tucker Jakobe      JR 17:56.2
  6   (102) Justin Duprey      JR 18:10.7
  7   (106) Sam Ash            FR 18:16.7

  6.   225  LPXC                                (17:16.1  86:20.2 1:17.6)
==================================================
  1      9  Jake McGowan       JR 16:37.2
  2     11  Ryan Cartwright    JR 16:37.5
  3     60  Ryan Hagan         SO 17:34.8
  4     62  Carter Rodriguez   JR 17:35.9
  5     83  Ethan Glashauser   SR 17:54.8
  6   ( 99) Charles Praschunus SO 18:09.8
  7   (113) Jack Sherlock      SO 18:22.9

  7.   228  Racing City                         (17:19.2  86:35.6 1:10.9)
==================================================
  1     13  Brady Tooker       JR 16:40.9
  2     37  Ryan Bush          SO 17:12.3
  3     45  Dawson Tooker      JR 17:19.5
  4     53  Christian Mercado  SR 17:31.1
  5     80  Max Fredette       JR 17:51.8
  6   (107) Troy Prehn         SR 18:17.0
  7   (141) Casey Navin        SR 19:06.8

  8.   238  Guilderland Track Club              (17:18.6  86:32.9 1:24.3)
==================================================
  1      8  Sean O'Brien       SR 16:26.1
  2     34  Jack Parsons       SR 17:06.8
  3     58  Micah Tindale      SO 17:33.5
  4     63  Alexander Gent     SR 17:36.1
  5     75  William Cusato     SO 17:50.4
  6   ( 91) Daniel Spanbauer   SR 18:03.1
  7   (100) Finn Burke         FR 18:10.4

  9.   247  Beaver Dam XC                       (17:14.5  86:12.3 2:12.2)
==================================================
  1      4  Colton Kempney     SO 16:06.1
  2     14  Cory Demo          JR 16:42.8
  3     39  Josiah Evan        SR 17:12.5
  4     81  Conrad Freed       JR 17:52.6
  5    109  Nathan Goldthrite  JR 18:18.3
  6   (132) Brayden Campeau    SO 18:43.5

 10.   258  Vikings XC                          (17:18.5  86:32.4 2:11.0)
==================================================
  1      2  Sam Lawler         SR 15:55.4
  2     41  James Smith        SR 17:17.7
  3     49  Andrew Cox         SO 17:25.4
  4     71  Evan Hackett       SR 17:47.5
  5     95  Nathen Trumble     SR 18:06.4
  6   (135) Colby Schenkel     SO 18:56.9

 11.   271  Knights TC                          (17:29.7  87:28.1 0:53.4)
==================================================
  1     28  Quincy Flett       SO 17:03.2
  2     47  Michael Hawkes     SO 17:24.1
  3     55  Owen Hassler       JR 17:31.8
  4     56  Percy Moser        SO 17:32.4
  5     85  Ethan Rice         SR 17:56.6
  6   ( 97) Calvin Flett       SR 18:09.1
  7   (118) Michael Tuffey     JR 18:25.4

 12.   286  Bison Herd                          (17:31.6  87:38.0 1:05.6)
==================================================
  1     23  Francisco Mendonca JR 16:58.9
  2     43  T.J. Randall       SR 17:19.1
  3     59  Christopher Garretson SR 17:33.7
  4     69  Vinny Levchenko    JR 17:41.8
  5     92  Daniel Pavelec     JR 18:04.5
  6   (110) Zack Diehl         JR 18:19.1
  7   (166) Rufino Vazquez-Lopez SR 20:03.4

 13.   290  Aurora Runners                      (17:32.4  87:41.7 0:55.6)
==================================================
  1     33  Alex Hillyard      SR 17:06.2
  2     42  Nicholas Ebling    SR 17:18.9
  3     61  Jacob Sigeti       JR 17:35.0
  4     66  Zach Passmore      SR 17:39.8
  5     88  Finnian Cosgrove   JR 18:01.8
  6   ( 94) Evan Owens         SO 18:05.2
  7   (125) Gavin McPherson    SR 18:34.6

 14.   293  Cow Harbor                          (17:33.1  87:45.2 1:09.1)
==================================================
  1     27  Aidar Matthews     JR 17:02.6
  2     36  Thomas Fodor       SR 17:10.8
  3     57  Wyeth Semo         SO 17:33.3
  4     70  Cristian Zabala    JR 17:46.8
  5    103  Thomas Serra       JR 18:11.7
  6   (121) Timothy Sheahan    FR 18:30.2
  7   (128) Dillon Heinzman    JR 18:39.1

 15.   329  Hurricanes Track Club               (17:39.4  88:16.9 1:30.6)
==================================================
  1     21  Gavin Ehlers       SO 16:57.1
  2     48  Maximus Haynia     FR 17:25.0
  3     64  Kieran Ryan        SR 17:36.4
  4     77  Ermel Bautista     SR 17:50.7
  5    119  Sean Jordan        SR 18:27.7
  6   (123) Cole Cammarata     SO 18:34.2
  7   (161) Bryan Cruz-Sanchez SR 19:38.0

 16.   337  Fordham Prep XC                     (17:40.9  88:24.5 1:23.2)
==================================================
  1     17  Myles Hogan        SO 16:52.6
  2     35  Eamonn Sullivan    JR 17:10.0
  3     87  Justin Jordaens    SR 18:01.1
  4     93  Lucas Moran        SO 18:05.0
  5    105  Fabiano Zanetti    SR 18:15.8
  6   (137) Dean Mayo          SO 18:59.6

 17.   410  Corning Track Club                  (17:54.5  89:32.1 1:36.2)
==================================================
  1     31  Torrey Jacobson-Evans SR 17:05.2
  2     52  Matthew Gensel     SO 17:27.8
  3     82  Conrad West        JR 17:53.9
  4    115  Marcus Homa        FR 18:23.8
  5    130  Matthew Hong       JR 18:41.4
  6   (133) Joshua Beres       FR 18:46.8
  7   (157) Robert Ketterson   SR 19:26.0

 18.   492  Admirals XC                         (18:14.7  91:13.1 2:20.1)
==================================================
  1     30  Daniel Caso        SR 17:04.4
  2     74  Christian Locker   SR 17:49.8
  3    111  Ben Sobolewski     SR 18:21.2
  4    122  Sean Grady         SR 18:33.2
  5    155  Peter Bodnar       SO 19:24.5
  6   (165) Jayden Rampolla    JR 20:03.0

 19.   524  SET XC                              (18:15.8  91:18.8 0:40.0)
==================================================
  1     86  Daniel Maass       SR 17:58.0
  2     90  Daniel O'Neill     JR 18:02.1
  3    108  Lucas Maley        JR 18:17.2
  4    114  Hazen Hildebolt    SR 18:23.5
  5    126  Matthew Kiley      SR 18:38.0
  6   (138) Brendan Conniff    SO 19:00.4

 20.   553  Delmar XC                           (18:25.7  92:08.4 1:24.8)
==================================================
  1     73  Zachary Pokat      SR 17:48.0
  2     96  Alex Colonno       SR 18:08.1
  3    117  Luke Carlson       SR 18:25.0
  4    124  Eamonn Hayes       SO 18:34.5
  5    143  Daniel Ledezma     SR 19:12.8
  6   (153) Aidan McNay        SR 19:22.6
  7   (169) Xander Pattison    JR 20:52.3

 21.   597  West Egg XC                         (18:38.4  93:11.8 1:30.6)
==================================================
  1     76  Justin Hu          SR 17:50.5
  2     98  Spencer Lee        JR 18:09.2
  3    127  Ben Liu            SR 18:38.1
  4    144  Richard Kanders    SR 19:12.9
  5    152  Avnoor Deol        JR 19:21.1

 22.   598  Haight Hill Mountain Goats          (18:43.5  93:37.4 2:14.5)
==================================================
  1     29  Jeremiah Ford      SR 17:03.3
  2    134  Pierce Young       FR 18:53.4
  3    140  Dominick Staub     JR 19:06.7
  4    146  Logan Whittall     SR 19:16.2
  5    149  Micah Ford         JR 19:17.8
  6   (159) Dylan Cannon       FR 19:33.7
  7   (167) Cameron Williams   SO 20:08.0

 23.   668  Wizards TC                          (18:54.8  94:34.0 1:14.8)
==================================================
  1    101  Matt Cupertino     SR 18:10.5
  2    116  Michael Brockway   SR 18:23.8
  3    145  Chris Delrio       JR 19:15.2
  4    150  Bailey Katzman     JR 19:19.2
  5    156  Ethan Howe         SO 19:25.3
  6   (168) Tyler Fuentes      SR 20:08.9

 24.   697  Radar Running Club                  (19:03.9  95:19.1 0:58.2)
==================================================
  1    112  Patrick Garland    SR 18:22.2
  2    139  Vincent Mascardi   SR 19:02.9
  3    147  Andrew Wade        SO 19:16.8
  4    148  Alec Darling       SO 19:16.8
  5    151  Ethan Huff         JR 19:20.4
  6   (154) Riley Walz         SR 19:23.1

 25.   716  Hackley XC                          (19:48.5  99:02.3 4:28.7)
==================================================
  1    104  Will Rifkin        JR 18:13.6
  2    136  Eoin Breen         SR 18:57.8
  3    142  Andrew Davis       JR 19:09.7
  4    164  David Ben-Ezra     SR 19:58.9
  5    170  Ethan Lin          JR 22:42.3

 26.   740  Devils' Den                         (19:15.8  96:18.6 1:07.8)
==================================================
  1    129  Dominic Nova       SR 18:40.1
  2    131  Evan Farnan        SO 18:42.2
  3    158  Dennis Murphy      JR 19:31.2
  4    160  Nathan Davis       SO 19:37.2
  5    162  Logan Ploss        JR 19:47.9
  6   (163) Thomas Breimar     JR 19:51.3